Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Zbu | 2:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
176 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Pisek | 3:0 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
279 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Loko | 2:0 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
156 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
FKP | 4:1 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
80' | ||||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
SLA B | 2:1 | 1.FK P | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
PCE B | 1:3 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
48' | ||||
1:3 | 53' | |||
Domaz. | 4:2 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
329 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
TJ Sok | 4:3 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
86' | 4:3 | |||
ACS B | 0:1 | FC MAS | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
DUK B | 3:4 on pens | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
Admira | 2:0 | Hosto. | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
255 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Bohemi | 2:3 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
44 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
FCVP B | 0:2 | Stecho | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
197 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Zapy | 4:2 | TJ Jis | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Libor Simecek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
62' | ||||
85' | 4:2 | |||
Broza. | 0:4 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
269 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
Rakov. | 2:3 on pens | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 8 | 15 | 21 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 8 | 1 | 15 | |
4 | Slavia Prague B | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | Admira Prague | 8 | -2 | 15 | |
6 | Pisek | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Stechovice | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Vikt. Plzen B | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Domazlice | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Karlovy Vary | 8 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | SK Benesov | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | 1.FK Pribram B | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 8 | -14 | 6 | |
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 8 | -14 | 3 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zivanice | 8 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | Zapy | 8 | 12 | 21 | |
3 | FK Zbuzany | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Jablonec B | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Ml. Boleslav B | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
7 | Slovan Velvary | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Prepere | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Sl. Liberec B | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | Hradec Kr. B | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
13 | Bohemians B | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | Usti nad Orlici | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Teplice B | 8 | -13 | 3 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 8 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...