Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 295
- Foreigners: 53 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) AJA B | 0:0 | Thonon (4.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Simon Amzallag |
(2.) LLD | 0:2 | LCFC (12.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
279 · Cédric Mouysset | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
(16.) FCSète | 0:4 | OAC (9.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gaël Gratianne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(11.) AFC | 2:2 | Grasse (3.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Julien Rouquette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
(1.) MGCB | 1:2 | SCT (13.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
423 · Valentin Giorgetti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(10.) CRFC | 1:0 | OL B (14.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
667 · Guillaume Janin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Jura S | 1:0 | Hyères (7.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Julien Schmitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FSRFC | 1:0 | ASSP (15.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
471 · Victor Pétigny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe C 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marignane GCB | 29 | 15 | 56 | |
2 | Pays de Grasse | 29 | 17 | 51 | |
3 | Lyon La Duchère | 29 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Jura Sud | 29 | 10 | 49 | |
5 | Thonon Évian | 29 | 12 | 48 | |
6 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 29 | 6 | 42 | |
7 | AJ Auxerre B | 29 | 10 | 41 | |
8 | Olympique Alès | 29 | 4 | 40 | |
9 | Hyères 83 | 29 | 4 | 39 | |
10 | Canet Rous. | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
11 | Aubagne FC | 29 | -7 | 36 | |
12 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 29 | -2 | 35 | |
13 | SC Toulon | 29 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | Olymp. Lyon B | 29 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | AS Saint-Priest | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | FC Sète 34 | 29 | -57 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...