Championnat National 3 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 293
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Complete Championnat National 3 - Groupe C schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 3:3 | US Chauvigny (8.) | ||||
(10.) Vineuil | 0:2 | Stade Poitevin (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vierzon FC | 2:1 | Tours FC (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Montlouis | 2:0 | Châtellerault (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Moulon Bourges | 0:0 | Châteauneuf (6.) | ||||
(12.) AS Panazol | 0:3 | FC O.Tourangeau (2.) | ||||
(1.) Châteauroux B | 5:1 | Bourges B (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC O.Tourangeau | 3:0 | Châteauneuf (9.) | ||||
(11.) Chambray | 3:2 | AS Panazol (13.) | ||||
(6.) Châtellerault | 4:2 | Vineuil (12.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Poitevin | 3:1 | Vierzon FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) US Chauvigny | 2:0 | Châteauroux B (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tours FC | 6:0 | Moulon Bourges (10.) | ||||
(14.) Bourges B | 0:3 | Montlouis (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC O.Tourangeau | 2:0 | Tours FC (10.) | ||||
(9.) Vineuil | 4:1 | Bourges B (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vierzon FC | 5:1 | Châtellerault (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Montlouis | 2:0 | US Chauvigny (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Moulon Bourges | 1:0 | Stade Poitevin (3.) | ||||
(11.) AS Panazol | 3:2 | Châteauneuf (12.) | ||||
(4.) Châteauroux B | 2:0 | Chambray (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Châtellerault | 1:1 | Moulon Bourges (9.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 5:1 | FC O.Tourangeau (3.) | ||||
(7.) Tours FC | 3:2 | Châteauneuf (12.) | ||||
(10.) US Chauvigny | 0:1 | Vineuil (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chambray | 0:1 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
(14.) Bourges B | 1:1 | Vierzon FC (4.) | ||||
(5.) Châteauroux B | 1:2 | AS Panazol (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vineuil | 1:2 | Chambray (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC O.Tourangeau | 0:1 | Châtellerault (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vierzon FC | 4:4 | US Chauvigny (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 0:2 | Châteauroux B (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Châteauneuf | 1:1 | Stade Poitevin (2.) | ||||
(9.) Moulon Bourges | 1:1 | Bourges B (14.) | ||||
(6.) AS Panazol | 3:1 | Tours FC (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Châtellerault | 1:3 | Châteauneuf (12.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 3:0 | Tours FC (10.) | ||||
(11.) US Chauvigny | 0:4 | Moulon Bourges (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 1:0 | AS Panazol (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 0:4 | Vierzon FC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Bourges B | 3:0 | FC O.Tourangeau (5.) | ||||
(3.) Châteauroux B | 2:0 | Vineuil (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tours FC | 3:0 | Châtellerault (10.) | ||||
(11.) Vineuil | 0:4 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vierzon FC | 0:3 | Châteauroux B (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moulon Bourges | 3:1 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
(4.) FC O.Tourangeau | 4:0 | US Chauvigny (12.) | ||||
(7.) AS Panazol | 4:2 | Stade Poitevin (3.) | ||||
(9.) Châteauneuf | 2:0 | Bourges B (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vineuil | 1:1 | AS Panazol (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 4:0 | Vierzon FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Châteauneuf | 0:1 | US Chauvigny (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 0:3 | FC O.Tourangeau (3.) | ||||
(13.) Bourges B | 1:1 | Tours FC (9.) | ||||
(2.) Châteauroux B | 1:1 | Moulon Bourges (4.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Châtellerault | 3:1 | Stade Poitevin (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC O.Tourangeau | 1:3 | Châteauroux B (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Poitevin | 3:0 | Bourges B (13.) | ||||
(10.) Tours FC | 1:1 | US Chauvigny (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vierzon FC | 1:1 | Vineuil (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moulon Bourges | 1:2 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
(5.) AS Panazol | 1:1 | Châtellerault (9.) | ||||
(8.) Châteauneuf | 2:0 | Chambray (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Chauvigny | 1:5 | Stade Poitevin (3.) | ||||
(11.) Vineuil | 1:1 | Moulon Bourges (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vierzon FC | 1:0 | AS Panazol (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 5:3 | FC O.Tourangeau (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Châteauroux B | 2:1 | Châteauneuf (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 1:3 | Tours FC (9.) | ||||
(13.) Bourges B | 1:3 | Châtellerault (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC O.Tourangeau | 2:0 | Vineuil (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Châtellerault | 1:2 | US Chauvigny (11.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 4:0 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
(7.) Tours FC | 1:0 | Châteauroux B (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Moulon Bourges | 2:2 | Vierzon FC (5.) | ||||
(9.) Châteauneuf | 3:1 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Panazol | 2:1 | Bourges B (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vierzon FC | 1:3 | FC O.Tourangeau (4.) | ||||
(12.) Vineuil | 2:0 | Châteauneuf (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 1:0 | Tours FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Châteauroux B | 1:3 | Stade Poitevin (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moulon Bourges | 5:1 | AS Panazol (8.) | ||||
(14.) Chambray | 0:3 | Châtellerault (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Chauvigny | 1:1 | Bourges B (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC O.Tourangeau | 0:2 | Moulon Bourges (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Châtellerault | 3:2 | Châteauroux B (3.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 0:0 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
(7.) Tours FC | 3:0 | Vineuil (12.) | ||||
(11.) US Chauvigny | 1:1 | AS Panazol (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bourges B | 4:1 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Châteauneuf | 0:0 | Vierzon FC (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vineuil | 1:1 | Châtellerault (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vierzon FC | 1:3 | Stade Poitevin (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 1:0 | Bourges B (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AS Panazol | 3:1 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
(5.) Châteauroux B | 0:4 | US Chauvigny (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Châteauneuf | 1:2 | FC O.Tourangeau (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moulon Bourges | 1:4 | Tours FC (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Châtellerault | 1:0 | Vierzon FC (10.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 1:3 | Moulon Bourges (4.) | ||||
(3.) Tours FC | 2:0 | FC O.Tourangeau (6.) | ||||
(9.) US Chauvigny | 0:0 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 1:1 | Châteauroux B (7.) | ||||
(11.) Châteauneuf | 2:2 | AS Panazol (8.) | ||||
(13.) Bourges B | 1:0 | Vineuil (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC O.Tourangeau | 0:2 | Stade Poitevin (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vineuil | 3:1 | US Chauvigny (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vierzon FC | 3:2 | Bourges B (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 3:1 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Panazol | 1:0 | Châteauroux B (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Moulon Bourges | 0:0 | Châtellerault (5.) | ||||
(12.) Châteauneuf | 0:2 | Tours FC (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Châtellerault | 0:2 | FC O.Tourangeau (5.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 4:1 | Châteauneuf (12.) | ||||
(3.) Tours FC | 4:1 | AS Panazol (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Châteauroux B | 1:2 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bourges B | 0:1 | Moulon Bourges (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Chauvigny | 1:0 | Vierzon FC (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 0:4 | Vineuil (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC O.Tourangeau | 4:1 | Bourges B (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tours FC | 1:2 | Stade Poitevin (2.) | ||||
(10.) Vineuil | 1:0 | Châteauroux B (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vierzon FC | 5:0 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Panazol | 0:2 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Moulon Bourges | 3:0 | US Chauvigny (11.) | ||||
(12.) Châteauneuf | 3:1 | Châtellerault (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Châtellerault | 1:1 | Tours FC (4.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 4:1 | AS Panazol (8.) | ||||
(11.) US Chauvigny | 1:2 | FC O.Tourangeau (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 1:0 | Vineuil (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Châteauroux B | 1:4 | Vierzon FC (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 2:2 | Moulon Bourges (5.) | ||||
(13.) Bourges B | 1:1 | Châteauneuf (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC O.Tourangeau | 3:1 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 2:0 | Châtellerault (8.) | ||||
(4.) Tours FC | 6:0 | Bourges B (13.) | ||||
(10.) US Chauvigny | 2:1 | Châteauneuf (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vierzon FC | 0:2 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moulon Bourges | 1:3 | Châteauroux B (9.) | ||||
(6.) AS Panazol | 6:0 | Vineuil (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Châteauroux B | 0:1 | FC O.Tourangeau (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Châtellerault | 2:1 | AS Panazol (8.) | ||||
(10.) US Chauvigny | 1:3 | Tours FC (4.) | ||||
(12.) Vineuil | 0:1 | Vierzon FC (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 3:1 | Moulon Bourges (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 2:6 | Châteauneuf (11.) | ||||
(13.) Bourges B | 1:5 | Stade Poitevin (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Châtellerault | 5:3 | Bourges B (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC O.Tourangeau | 1:1 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 2:1 | US Chauvigny (10.) | ||||
(3.) Tours FC | 2:1 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moulon Bourges | 1:1 | Vineuil (11.) | ||||
(9.) AS Panazol | 0:0 | Vierzon FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) Châteauneuf | 0:1 | Châteauroux B (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Châteauroux B | 2:0 | Tours FC (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Chauvigny | 2:1 | Châtellerault (6.) | ||||
(11.) Vineuil | 2:3 | FC O.Tourangeau (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vierzon FC | 2:2 | Moulon Bourges (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montlouis | 2:1 | Châteauneuf (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chambray | 0:3 | Stade Poitevin (2.) | ||||
(13.) Bourges B | 3:3 | AS Panazol (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/243:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC O.Tourangeau | 0:2 | Vierzon FC (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Châtellerault | 1:1 | Chambray (14.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Poitevin | 1:0 | Châteauroux B (9.) | ||||
(4.) Tours FC | 1:1 | Montlouis (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AS Panazol | 2:0 | Moulon Bourges (6.) | ||||
(11.) Châteauneuf | 2:0 | Vineuil (12.) | ||||
(13.) Bourges B | 2:0 | US Chauvigny (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moulon Bourges | 2:1 | FC O.Tourangeau (4.) | ||||
(14.) Chambray | 2:7 | Bourges B (13.) | ||||
(2.) Montlouis | 1:2 | Stade Poitevin (1.) | ||||
(8.) AS Panazol | 3:0 | US Chauvigny (10.) | ||||
(5.) Vierzon FC | 5:1 | Châteauneuf (11.) | ||||
(12.) Vineuil | 2:3 | Tours FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Châteauroux B | 1:2 | Châtellerault (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Bourges B | 2:1 | Châteauroux B (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Châtellerault | 0:2 | Montlouis (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC O.Tourangeau | 2:1 | AS Panazol (8.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Poitevin | 2:0 | Vineuil (12.) | ||||
(3.) Tours FC | 5:1 | Vierzon FC (5.) | ||||
(11.) Châteauneuf | 8:3 | Moulon Bourges (6.) | ||||
(10.) US Chauvigny | 5:1 | Chambray (14.) |