Championnat National U19 - Groupe D
France
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 372
- Foreigners: 53 Players 14.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 18.3
Complete Championnat National U19 - Groupe D schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Monaco U19 | 2:2 | SC Bastia U19 (6.) | ||||
(11.) Colomiers U19 | 0:1 | Toulouse U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nizza U19 | 4:1 | Montpellier U19 (14.) | ||||
(3.) AS Béziers U19 | 3:2 | Marignane G U19 (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rodez AF U19 | 3:1 | St-Étienne U19 (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Marseille U19 | 1:0 | SC Air Bel U19 (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ajaccio U19 | 0:0 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Toulouse U19 | 1:0 | AS Béziers U19 (6.) | ||||
(12.) SC Bastia U19 | 0:1 | Nizza U19 (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 2:3 | St-Étienne U19 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Air Bel U19 | 1:2 | Colomiers U19 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Marignane G U19 | 1:2 | Monaco U19 (4.) | ||||
(8.) Montpellier U19 | 1:0 | Ajaccio U19 (11.) | ||||
(2.) Marseille U19 | 3:2 | Rodez AF U19 (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ajaccio U19 | 3:0 | SC Bastia U19 (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nizza U19 | 2:2 | Marignane G U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Colomiers U19 | 1:1 | Marseille U19 (3.) | ||||
(4.) Rodez AF U19 | 3:1 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St-Étienne U19 | 4:0 | Montpellier U19 (10.) | ||||
(11.) AS Béziers U19 | 2:3 | SC Air Bel U19 (9.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Toulouse U19 | 1:2 | Monaco U19 (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Toulouse U19 | 1:2 | Nizza U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marignane G U19 | 3:1 | Ajaccio U19 (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Bastia U19 | 1:0 | St-Étienne U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 4:0 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) | ||||
(14.) Montpellier U19 | 1:2 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (11.) | ||||
(4.) Colomiers U19 | 2:1 | Rodez AF U19 (5.) | ||||
(6.) SC Air Bel U19 | 2:1 | Monaco U19 (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Monaco U19 | 4:2 | Marseille U19 (3.) | ||||
(6.) St-Étienne U19 | 2:1 | Marignane G U19 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 2:2 | SC Bastia U19 (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nizza U19 | 0:0 | SC Air Bel U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ajaccio U19 | 0:2 | Toulouse U19 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rodez AF U19 | 2:1 | Montpellier U19 (14.) | ||||
(9.) AS Béziers U19 | 2:1 | Colomiers U19 (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 3:0 | Nizza U19 (3.) | ||||
(10.) Marignane G U19 | 3:0 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Toulouse U19 | 0:2 | St-Étienne U19 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Colomiers U19 | 1:0 | Monaco U19 (7.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) AS Béziers U19 | 3:3 | Rodez AF U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Bastia U19 | 1:1 | Montpellier U19 (13.) | ||||
(5.) SC Air Bel U19 | 2:0 | Ajaccio U19 (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 2:1 | Toulouse U19 (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ajaccio U19 | 3:2 | Marseille U19 (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Monaco U19 | 2:2 | AS Béziers U19 (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nizza U19 | 1:1 | Colomiers U19 (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rodez AF U19 | 3:1 | SC Bastia U19 (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Montpellier U19 | 1:0 | Marignane G U19 (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) St-Étienne U19 | 2:0 | SC Air Bel U19 (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) AS Béziers U19 | 1:3 | Nizza U19 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Air Bel U19 | 2:0 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Toulouse U19 | 0:1 | Montpellier U19 (8.) | ||||
(13.) Marignane G U19 | 2:3 | SC Bastia U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Monaco U19 | 3:6 | Rodez AF U19 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Colomiers U19 | 2:0 | Ajaccio U19 (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 2:1 | St-Étienne U19 (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ajaccio U19 | 0:0 | AS Béziers U19 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Monaco U19 | 2:1 | Nizza U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) St-Étienne U19 | 1:1 | Colomiers U19 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Montpellier U19 | 1:1 | SC Air Bel U19 (6.) | ||||
(2.) Rodez AF U19 | 1:1 | Marignane G U19 (12.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/232:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 1:2 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SC Bastia U19 | 3:2 | Toulouse U19 (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Monaco U19 | 4:0 | Ajaccio U19 (14.) | ||||
(10.) Toulouse U19 | 0:0 | Marignane G U19 (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AS Béziers U19 | 1:2 | St-Étienne U19 (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Colomiers U19 | 1:1 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (13.) | ||||
(3.) Nizza U19 | 2:0 | Rodez AF U19 (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Air Bel U19 | 2:1 | SC Bastia U19 (8.) | ||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 0:0 | Montpellier U19 (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 2:0 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ajaccio U19 | 0:1 | Nizza U19 (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Bastia U19 | 0:2 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
(10.) Marignane G U19 | 5:2 | SC Air Bel U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) St-Étienne U19 | 2:1 | Monaco U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Montpellier U19 | 2:1 | Colomiers U19 (7.) | ||||
(4.) Rodez AF U19 | 1:0 | Toulouse U19 (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 2:1 | Marignane G U19 (11.) | ||||
(13.) AS Béziers U19 | 0:1 | Montpellier U19 (7.) | ||||
(8.) Monaco U19 | 0:1 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Air Bel U19 | 2:2 | Toulouse U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Colomiers U19 | 2:0 | SC Bastia U19 (10.) | ||||
(14.) Ajaccio U19 | 2:2 | Rodez AF U19 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Nizza U19 | 2:2 | St-Étienne U19 (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) SC Bastia U19 | 1:2 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 1:0 | Nizza U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Toulouse U19 | 2:1 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) St-Étienne U19 | 0:1 | Ajaccio U19 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Montpellier U19 | 0:0 | Monaco U19 (9.) | ||||
(10.) Marignane G U19 | 2:0 | Colomiers U19 (7.) | ||||
(4.) SC Air Bel U19 | 4:2 | Rodez AF U19 (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Monaco U19 | 0:1 | Marignane G U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) St-Étienne U19 | 4:1 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (10.) | ||||
(4.) Rodez AF U19 | 2:1 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Colomiers U19 | 2:4 | SC Air Bel U19 (3.) | ||||
(14.) AS Béziers U19 | 1:2 | Toulouse U19 (11.) | ||||
(12.) Ajaccio U19 | 2:0 | Montpellier U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nizza U19 | 1:1 | SC Bastia U19 (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marignane G U19 | 2:0 | Nizza U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 0:1 | Rodez AF U19 (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 4:2 | Colomiers U19 (9.) | ||||
(4.) SC Air Bel U19 | 0:0 | AS Béziers U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Monaco U19 | 1:0 | Toulouse U19 (11.) | ||||
(12.) SC Bastia U19 | 2:0 | Ajaccio U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) Montpellier U19 | 2:1 | St-Étienne U19 (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Nizza U19 | 1:1 | Toulouse U19 (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) St-Étienne U19 | 1:0 | SC Bastia U19 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 1:2 | Montpellier U19 (5.) | ||||
(13.) Ajaccio U19 | 0:2 | Marignane G U19 (6.) | ||||
(7.) Monaco U19 | 4:3 | SC Air Bel U19 (4.) | ||||
(14.) AS Béziers U19 | 2:2 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
(2.) Rodez AF U19 | 2:0 | Colomiers U19 (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Montpellier U19 | 1:0 | Rodez AF U19 (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Bastia U19 | 1:1 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Toulouse U19 | 0:3 | Ajaccio U19 (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Air Bel U19 | 1:0 | Nizza U19 (8.) | ||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 2:1 | Monaco U19 (7.) | ||||
(9.) Colomiers U19 | 0:1 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) Marignane G U19 | 0:0 | St-Étienne U19 (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Montpellier U19 | 3:0 | SC Bastia U19 (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 1:0 | Marignane G U19 (8.) | ||||
(7.) Nizza U19 | 1:0 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Monaco U19 | 2:0 | Colomiers U19 (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St-Étienne U19 | 1:3 | Toulouse U19 (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rodez AF U19 | 1:1 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ajaccio U19 | 1:1 | SC Air Bel U19 (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Colomiers U19 | 1:2 | Nizza U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Toulouse U19 | 2:0 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (10.) | ||||
(11.) SC Bastia U19 | 2:1 | Rodez AF U19 (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AS Béziers U19 | 0:1 | Monaco U19 (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Marignane G U19 | 1:1 | Montpellier U19 (3.) | ||||
(2.) SC Air Bel U19 | 2:0 | St-Étienne U19 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 2:1 | Ajaccio U19 (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nizza U19 | 2:2 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St-Étienne U19 | 2:1 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Montpellier U19 | 3:1 | Toulouse U19 (10.) | ||||
(12.) Ajaccio U19 | 3:0 | Colomiers U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Bastia U19 | 3:1 | Marignane G U19 (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 4:0 | SC Air Bel U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rodez AF U19 | 4:1 | Monaco U19 (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nizza U19 | 0:4 | Monaco U19 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 3:1 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (11.) | ||||
(8.) Marignane G U19 | 1:0 | Rodez AF U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Toulouse U19 | 4:2 | SC Bastia U19 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Colomiers U19 | 1:1 | St-Étienne U19 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) AS Béziers U19 | 0:1 | Ajaccio U19 (10.) | ||||
(6.) SC Air Bel U19 | 2:2 | Montpellier U19 (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Rodez AF U19 | 6:1 | Nizza U19 (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Bastia U19 | 1:2 | SC Air Bel U19 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Montpellier U19 | 0:0 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 3:1 | Colomiers U19 (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ajaccio U19 | 2:1 | Monaco U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St-Étienne U19 | 3:1 | AS Béziers U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Marignane G U19 | 1:1 | Toulouse U19 (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AS Béziers U19 | 0:0 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Nizza U19 | 4:1 | Ajaccio U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Monaco U19 | 1:1 | St-Étienne U19 (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Toulouse U19 | 1:2 | Rodez AF U19 (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 2:1 | SC Bastia U19 (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Colomiers U19 | 1:3 | Montpellier U19 (3.) | ||||
(4.) SC Air Bel U19 | 1:0 | Marignane G U19 (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Bastia U19 | 1:0 | Colomiers U19 (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St-Étienne U19 | 2:2 | Nizza U19 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 2:1 | Monaco U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Rodez AF U19 | 2:2 | Ajaccio U19 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marignane G U19 | 1:2 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
(9.) Toulouse U19 | 3:0 | SC Air Bel U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Montpellier U19 | 5:0 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ajaccio U19 | 3:2 | St-Étienne U19 (5.) | ||||
(8.) Nizza U19 | 0:1 | GFC Ajaccio U19 (7.) | ||||
(6.) Monaco U19 | 3:0 | Montpellier U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Marseille U19 | 3:1 | Toulouse U19 (11.) | ||||
(14.) Colomiers U19 | 1:2 | Marignane G U19 (9.) | ||||
(13.) AS Béziers U19 | 2:5 | SC Bastia U19 (12.) | ||||
(3.) Rodez AF U19 | 0:0 | SC Air Bel U19 (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GFC Ajaccio U19 | 1:1 | Ajaccio U19 (11.) | ||||
(2.) Montpellier U19 | 4:0 | Nizza U19 (9.) | ||||
(12.) SC Bastia U19 | 2:7 | Monaco U19 (4.) | ||||
(5.) SC Air Bel U19 | 1:2 | Marseille U19 (1.) | ||||
(10.) Toulouse U19 | 7:0 | Colomiers U19 (14.) | ||||
(7.) Marignane G U19 | 1:0 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) St-Étienne U19 | 1:3 | Rodez AF U19 (3.) |