- Date of birth/Age: Jun 8, 1990 (33)
- Playe of birth: Capelle aan den IJssel
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Residence: Capelle a.d. IJssel
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jun 8, 1990 (33)
Playe of birth:
Capelle aan den IJssel
Citizenship:
Netherlands
Residence:
Capelle a.d. IJssel
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 52 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
Betnation Divisie | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 18 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 20, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC (7.) | Kozakken Boys (17.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | HSV Hoek | SteDoCo | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2. Vorrunde | Sep 19, 2023 | Spakenburg | Scherpenzeel | 1:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
First Round | Nov 2, 2023 | TOP Oss | FC Eindhoven | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 19, 2023 | FC Eindhoven | Fortuna Sittard | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2023 | Utrecht U21 (17.) | FC Groningen (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 8, 2023 | Willem II (15.) | MVV Maastricht (8.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2023 | SC Cambuur (4.) | PSV U21 (13.) | 3:4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2023 | Ajax U21 (18.) | ADO Den Haag (3.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2023 | Utrecht U21 (15.) | MVV Maastricht (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2023 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | Willem II (1.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2023 | PSV U21 (14.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Dec 22, 2023 | MVV Maastricht (14.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 12, 2024 | FC Dordrecht (5.) | Helmond Sport (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 2, 2024 | MVV Maastricht (10.) | Telstar (20.) | 6:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Feb 18, 2024 | FC Eindhoven (13.) | FC Groningen (4.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 1, 2024 | De Graafschap (6.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 15, 2024 | Telstar (17.) | ADO Den Haag (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 5, 2024 | FC Dordrecht (4.) | De Graafschap (6.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Apr 12, 2024 | FC Emmen (12.) | MVV Maastricht (9.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 28, 2024 | FC Eindhoven (15.) | Telstar (17.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
38 | May 10, 2024 | TOP Oss (19.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |