#29 David Duris
MSK Zilina
Stats of David Duris
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 34 | 13 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2.350' | ||
Nike Liga | 18 | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1.527' | ||
Serie B | 11 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 454' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 346' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 23' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | H | FCI Levadia | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | A | FCI Levadia | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/23 | A | KAA Gent | 5:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | KAA Gent | 2:5 | LW | 76' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 3:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | Kosice (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | H | (4.) | Skalica (9.) | 5:3 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 5:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Kosice (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/23 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2/4/24 | H | (16.) | Südtirol (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/24 | A | (17.) | Catanzaro (6.) | 3:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/16/24 | H | (18.) | Cremonese (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/24/24 | A | (17.) | Feralpisalò (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/24 | H | (17.) | Brescia (9.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/3/24 | H | (17.) | Reggiana (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/11/24 | A | (18.) | Sampdoria (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
30 | 3/17/24 | H | (18.) | Lecco (20.) | 4:1 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/1/24 | A | (18.) | Spezia Calcio (16.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/24 | H | (18.) | Venezia (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/13/24 | A | (18.) | Cittadella (10.) | 0:0 | SS | 76' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/20/24 | H | (18.) | Modena (12.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/27/24 | A | (16.) | Ternana (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/1/24 | H | (17.) | Cosenza (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/5/24 | A | (18.) | Palermo (6.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/10/24 | H | (18.) | Pisa (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Liptov. Tepla | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/3/23 | A | Oravske Ves. | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/23 | A | Medzibrod | 0:8 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 11 | 6 | - |
Centre-Forward | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Right Winger | 2 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 2 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
11 | Sep 22, 2022 | 11 | 1 | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
- | Nov 14, 2019 | 8 | 1 |