#3 Dylan Sal-Al-Saller
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 18, 2007 (17)
- Place of birth: Tallinn
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Current international: Estonia U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Dylan Sal-Al-Saller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 16 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1.016' | ||
Esiliiga | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 564' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 194' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Playoffs | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 135' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 111' | ||
Premium Liiga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 12' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 7/2/23 | A | Finland U16 | 4:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/31/23 | A | Sweden U17 | 2:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | Sweden U17 | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/12/23 | H | Czechia U17 | 0:3 | 81' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | H | Czechia U17 | 0:3 | 15' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | (6.) | FC Flora (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/29/24 | A | (9.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/24 | H | (6.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/24 | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/20/24 | A | (6.) | Nomme United (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/24 | H | (7.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/24 | H | (5.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/24 | A | (7.) | Paide (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/24 | H | (6.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Nomme United (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/22/24 | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/29/24 | H | (5.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/4/24 | H | (9.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | (5.) | Paide U21 (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/17/24 | H | (5.) | Viimsi JK (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/30/24 | A | (5.) | FC Elva (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/8/24 | H | (7.) | FC Flora U21 (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | JK Tabasalu (10.) | 3:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/21/24 | H | (8.) | Harju JK (1.) | 1:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/24 | H | (8.) | JK Welco (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/24 | A | (8.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/24 | A | (9.) | FC Tallinn (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/18/24 | H | (8.) | FC Elva (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/30/24 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia U21 (6.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 6/22/23 | A | Saku Sporting | 2:3 | 28' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/30/23 | A | Team Helm | 3:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/24/23 | A | Paide | 4:0 | DM | 83' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/24 | A | Kalju FC | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/23/24 | H | Tulevik U19 | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 2/7/24 | A | Trans Narva U19 | 0:5 | DM | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 2/20/24 | H | Viimsi JK U19 | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | H | Levadia U19 | 3:2 on pens | DM | 34' | 46' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/24/24 | H | Trans Narva U19 | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | 11/15/23 | A | (48.) | France U17 (5.) | 4:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 11/18/23 | A | (36.) | Norway U17 (30.) | 2:2 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 11/21/23 | H | (40.) | Romania U17 (22.) | 0:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U17 | |||||
20 | Apr 15, 2023 | 10 | - | ||
Estonia U16 | |||||
16 | Oct 7, 2022 | 1 | - |