#40 Egor Bayborodov
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 6, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Position: Midfield
Stats of Egor Bayborodov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 131' | ||
U16 Youth Football League | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 131' | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | UOR-5 U17 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | Akademia Rodina (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | A | (5.) | Akademia CSKA (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | H | (5.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | A | (5.) | Akademia Zenit (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | FShM U17 (18.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | Aсademia Ural (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | A | (2.) | Akademia Rubin (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | H | (2.) | SShOR Zenit (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | A | (4.) | Akademia FCSM (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | FShM U16 (13.) | 3:0 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (9.) | FK Rostov U16 (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar U16 (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 16' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (10.) | Strogino U16 (7.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (9.) | Ak.Spartak U16 (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 3' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (9.) | UOR-5 U16 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Konoplev U16 (13.) | 1:4 | LB | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/23 | H | (9.) | Ak. Zenit U16 (4.) | 0:5 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |