#33 Egor Lelyukhin
Zorkiy
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 5, 2024 Contract expires: -
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 5, 2024 Contract expires: -
www.fc-mv.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 2, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Tula
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Egor Lelyukhin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 4/10/16 | H | (8.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/16 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | H | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (9.) | Kolomna (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/16 | A | (10.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (9.) | Karelia (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/16 | A | (9.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/16 | H | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | H | (6.) | Volga Tver (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | A | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/16 | H | (7.) | Kolomna (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | A | (10.) | CRFSO Smolensk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | H | (5.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/16 | H | (4.) | Solyaris Moskau (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (7.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/16 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Domodedovo (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/16 | A | (10.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/16 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | A | (14.) | Kolomna (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | H | (14.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/3/17 | A | (13.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/17 | A | (14.) | Solyaris Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/17 | H | (12.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | H | (11.) | Domodedovo (8.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/14/17 | H | (11.) | Dynamo 2 (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/21/17 | A | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/28/17 | H | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 3:5 | 55' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/4/17 | A | (11.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 2:3 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | A | (4.) | Kolomna (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 31' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 80' | 25' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 40' | 65' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo 2 (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (5.) | Murom (9.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (13.) | 1:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/18 | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 1:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (1.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 3:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 5:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | Leningradets (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (3.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Murom (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | H | (3.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/19 | H | (3.) | Leningradets (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | A | (3.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (11.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
- | May 26, 2013 | 3 | - |