tff.org
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 52 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Sebat Gençlik | Kelkit Hürriyet | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | Diyarbekir Spor (7.) | Kirsehir FSK (16.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
27 | Feb 25, 2024 | Adiyaman FK (18.) | B. Yeni Carsi (13.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | Serhat Sagir | ? | Mikail Cihangir | ||||||
30 | Mar 10, 2024 | Bursaspor (18.) | Serik Belediye (14.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | ? | Burak Cansiz | Berk Cekal |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | Inegölspor (10.) | Somaspor (8.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Gürkan Özbalkanlı | ||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Denizlispor (18.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | Özgür Reha Alici |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 14, 2023 | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | Edirnespor (13.) | 0:2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
13 | Dec 3, 2023 | Kirikkalegücü (9.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Anadolu Üni (8.) | Silifke Bld (7.) | 1:0 | 10 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Tahir Berkay Barlin |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Darica GB (8.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
15 | Dec 20, 2023 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | Fatsa Belediye (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Sultanbeyli Bld (3.) | Siirt IÖI (11.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |