#6 Filip Hartwich
Elana Torun
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Torun
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Filip Hartwich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 508' | |||
3 Liga - Group II | 16 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 508' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (2.) | Blekitni (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (6.) | Zawisza (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (9.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (5.) | Gedania Gdansk (12.) | 0:2 | 77' | 33' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (4.) | Noteć Czarnków (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (2.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (3.) | Unia Swarzedz (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (2.) | Pogon II (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/23 | A | (3.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) | 2:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | KP Starogard (17.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (2.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (2.) | Stolem (15.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | A | (2.) | Blekitni (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (2.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (2.) | Vineta Wolin (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 2:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (2.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | Noteć Czarnków (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (2.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (2.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 0:2 | 86' | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | Unia Swarzedz (4.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (2.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (12.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Pogon II (6.) | 0:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | H | (2.) | KP Starogard (18.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |