#29 Filip Stojanovski
www.fkmakedonijagp.mk
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 1, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Skopje
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Macedonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Filip Stojanovski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (7.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (1.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:4 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (1.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (1.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | H | (1.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 5:0 | LB | 16' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | A | (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 15' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (1.) | Renova (6.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (1.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:3 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/15 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 55' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/15 | H | (1.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Renova (3.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | A | (1.) | Shkendija (4.) | 3:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/15 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/15 | A | Shkendija | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | H | Renova | 4:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | Sileks | 2:2 | RB | 61' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (2.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (9.) | Renova (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | H | (8.) | Belasica (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (8.) | Sileks (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (8.) | Renova (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Belasica (10.) | 1:4 | RB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (6.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 5:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | H | (7.) | Sileks (10.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (7.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 3:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (8.) | Renova (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Belasica (9.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (7.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (7.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | Belasica (9.) | 3:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | H | (6.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (7.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Renova (2.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Struga (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (4.) | Sileks (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
6 | 9/18/19 | H | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | A | (4.) | Makedonija (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Borec Veles (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/19 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Struga (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/19 | A | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/19 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (4.) | AP Brera (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | A | (4.) | Sileks (1.) | 2:2 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/13/20 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | A | (7.) | Belasica (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/4/20 | H | (9.) | Vardar (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | A | (8.) | Renova (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | H | (8.) | Struga (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (9.) | Borec Veles (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/22/20 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/29/20 | H | (9.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/20 | A | (11.) | Makedonija (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (10.) | Belasica (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/20 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | A | (4.) | Renova (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (10.) | Makedonija (4.) | 5:1 | RW | 53' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | A | (10.) | Struga (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (9.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/21 | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 82' | 13' | |||||||||
11 | 10/24/21 | H | (7.) | Tikves (11.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | H | (8.) | Renova (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:2 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | A | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/21 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/21 | H | (9.) | Struga (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/22 | H | (9.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/22 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/22 | A | (10.) | Tikves (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | A | (9.) | Makedonija (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/22 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 42' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/22 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (9.) | Struga (8.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/22 | H | (10.) | Tikves (9.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/22 | A | (10.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/22 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | A | (9.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | H | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/22 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (4.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (9.) | Sileks (2.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/22 | A | (11.) | AP Brera (6.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | A | (11.) | Struga (1.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/22 | H | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (4.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | A | (10.) | Tikves (4.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | H | (11.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | A | (11.) | Makedonija (7.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/22 | H | (11.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/22 | H | (11.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | A | (11.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/22 | H | (11.) | AP Brera (9.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/22 | A | (11.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/22 | H | (11.) | Struga (1.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/19/23 | A | (11.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | H | (10.) | Tikves (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 27' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/23 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/23 | H | (10.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/23 | A | (10.) | Sileks (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/23 | H | (10.) | Struga (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | H | (10.) | AP Brera (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/23 | A | (10.) | Makedonija (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/23 | A | (10.) | Tikves (8.) | 4:0 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/14/23 | H | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 32, Injured: 24, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 41 | - | 4 |
Right Winger | 19 | - | 1 |
Left-Back | 5 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macedonia U21 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Macedonia U20 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Macedonia U19 | |||||
15 | Oct 8, 2014 | 5 | - |