Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1.50 |
19:15 |
149 |
Away record |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1.21 |
18:19 |
170 |
Overall balance |
28 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
1.36 |
37:34 |
159 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslav |
4-4-2 double 6 |
250 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Jul 25, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Enisey 2 |
4-4-2 double 6 |
158 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 1, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-4-2 double 6 |
225 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Khimik Dzer. |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Fri Aug 20, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. |
4-1-4-1 |
170 |
3:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 29, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Loko-Kazanka M. |
4-1-4-1 |
163 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo 2 |
4-1-4-1 |
130 |
1:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 10, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Murom |
4-1-4-1 |
700 |
0:0 |
10 |
Tue Sep 14, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Volna Kovernino |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Znamya Truda OZ |
4-1-4-1 |
320 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Enisey 2 |
4-1-4-1 |
222 |
3:2 |
13 |
Thu Sep 30, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-1-4-1 |
48 |
1:0 |
14 |
Mon Oct 4, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Khimik Dzer. |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
1:1 |
16 |
Thu Oct 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. |
4-1-4-1 |
180 |
0:3 |
17 |
Tue Oct 19, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Loko-Kazanka M. |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:2 |
18 |
Mon Oct 25, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo 2 |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
3:2 |
19 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Murom |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Thu Nov 4, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Volna Kovernino |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
21 |
Wed Nov 10, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Znamya Truda OZ |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslav |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Energia V. Luki |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Baltika-BFU |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Chita |
? |
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Zenit 2 S-Pb |
4-1-4-1 |
204 |
1:0 |
28 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Energia V. Luki |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Baltika-BFU |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
32 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chita |
4-1-4-1 |
203 |
2:2 |
33 |
Sun Jun 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Zenit 2 S-Pb |
4-1-4-1 |
290 |
2:2 |