FK Smolevichi (- 2021)
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 18:41 | 552 |
Away record | 14 | - | 3 | 11 | 0.21 | 9:31 | 827 |
Overall balance | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 0.48 | 27:72 | 685 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.648 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Mar 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Isloch (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 710 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 12, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 102 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Apr 17, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 271 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Apr 24, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 172 | 1:3 | |
7 | Fri May 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 115 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun May 10, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.915 | 3:5 | |
9 | Sun May 17, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Rukh (8.) | 3-4-3 | 512 | 0:0 | |
10 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3-4-3 | 134 | 0:4 | |
11 | Fri May 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 397 | 2:1 | |
12 | Fri Jun 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 118 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 650 | 2:0 | |
14 | Fri Jun 19, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Slavia (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.053 | 2:1 | |
15 | Fri Jun 26, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 259 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Jul 3, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.250 | 3:3 | |
17 | Fri Jul 10, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Isloch (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.059 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Jul 18, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 5-4-1 | 926 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Jul 26, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.768 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | Unknown | H | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 820 | 0:3 | |
21 | Fri Oct 2, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | Unknown | A | (16.) | Energetik-BGU (8.) | 3-3-3-1 | x | 4:1 | |
23 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.170 | 5:2 | |
24 | Fri Sep 18, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Rukh (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 145 | 0:6 | |
25 | Mon Sep 28, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 112 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 12:45 PM | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 870 | 1:4 | |
27 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 186 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 125 | 1:4 | |
29 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Slavia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:3 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Osipovichi | ? | 450 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jun 26, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | Soligorsk | ? | 550 | 0:2 |