Sozopol
- Squad size: 14
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 3 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Sozopol 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1.47 | 20:21 | 47 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 12:31 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 1.12 | 32:52 | 24 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
2 | Tue Jul 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak Pleven (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | Litex Lovech (18.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
4 | Tue Aug 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Dunav (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Maritsa (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | Etar (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Yantra (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Mon Sep 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ludogorets II (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Krumovgrad (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Tue Oct 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Botev II (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Montana (11.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Vitosha (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sportist Svoge (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (17.) | Belasitsa (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (17.) | Minyor Pernik (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (17.) | CSKA 1948 II (1.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Strumska Slava (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Spartak Pleven (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (17.) | Dunav (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | Maritsa (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Etar (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Yantra (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ludogorets II (5.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Krumovgrad (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Botev II (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Montana (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
30 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Vitosha (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Fri May 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Belasitsa (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
33 | Tue May 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Minyor Pernik (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
34 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | CSKA 1948 II (1.) | ? | 3:0 |