Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 8 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Zlin | 2:1 | FC Gra (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.361 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) CB | 1:0 | FK Boh (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.480 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sokol. | 0:2 | Usti (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
803 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Trinec | 0:0 | FK Ban (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
468 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FC MAS | 1:0 | FKP (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
474 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Zizkov | 0:1 | FCHK (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2013
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.362 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) VDF | 1:0 | Frydek (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
675 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KAR | 3:1 | Loko (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.345 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
83' | ||||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
2 | Karvina | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 9 | 14 | |
5 | FC MAS Taborsko | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | C. Budejovice | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | Pardubice | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Baník Most 1909 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Banik Sokolov | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Fotbal Trinec | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Varnsdorf | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Graffin Vlasim | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Fastav Zlin | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Bohemians Prague | 8 | -13 | 6 | |
15 | Viktoria Zizkov | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | Loko Vltavin | 8 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...