Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 28 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Chrud. | 1:3 | FKP (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(4.) Zizkov | 0:1 | Vlasim (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
613 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(6.) FCVJ | 3:2 | Prost. (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
549 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Lisen | 2:3 | Dukla (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(12.) FCSV | 2:7 | Brno (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 71' | |||
1:6 | 74' | |||
1:7 | 79' | |||
89' | 2:7 | |||
(5.) FCHK | 1:0 | Usti (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
640 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Trinec | 2:1 | Sokol. (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 5, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
(15.) VDF | 3:1 | MFK Vi (16.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
872 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 28 | 34 | 67 | |
2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 28 | 42 | 63 | |
3 | Dukla Prague | 28 | 20 | 53 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 28 | 20 | 48 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 28 | 5 | 46 | |
6 | Jihlava | 28 | 13 | 46 | |
7 | Vlasim | 28 | -6 | 37 | |
8 | Usti nad Labem | 28 | -3 | 35 | |
9 | 1.SK Prostejov | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
10 | Chrudim | 28 | -16 | 33 | |
11 | Lisen | 28 | -2 | 32 | |
12 | Fotbal Trinec | 28 | -10 | 31 | |
13 | Vysehrad | 28 | -14 | 30 | |
14 | Varnsdorf | 28 | -27 | 25 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 28 | -18 | 23 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 28 | -31 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...