Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCVJ | 1:1 | Prost. (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
513 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Vyskov | 2:0 | VDF (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
520 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Chrud. | 2:1 | Dukla (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.020 · Jan Vsetecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) KAR | 1:0 | Opava (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.630 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
78' | ||||
90+6' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ACS B | 0:0 | Lisen (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
415 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Tabors | 2:1 | Trinec (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
667 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Vlasim | 1:1 | Pribr. (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) OLO B | 4:0 | SLA B (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
288 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 11 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | Viagem Pribram | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | MFK Vyskov | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Varnsdorf | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Karvina | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
6 | Olomouc B | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
7 | Chrudim | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | SFC Opava | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Dukla Prague | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Jihlava | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Sparta Prague B | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | SILON Taborsko | 11 | -8 | 14 | |
13 | Trinec | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
15 | 1.SK Prostejov | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Vlasim | 11 | -8 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...