#13 Gleb Belotelov
www.2fnl.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 4, 2007 (17)
- Place of birth: Noginsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Gleb Belotelov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 892' | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 840' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 52' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | UOR-5 U17 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | Akademia Rodina (9.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | A | (5.) | Akademia CSKA (18.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | H | (5.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | A | (5.) | Akademia Zenit (8.) | 1:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | FShM U17 (18.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | Aсademia Ural (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | A | (2.) | Akademia Rubin (17.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | H | (2.) | SShOR Zenit (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | A | (4.) | Akademia FCSM (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/1/23 | A | Amkal Moskau | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (11.) | Composite PP (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (9.) | Kolomna (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (13.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (13.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (14.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (14.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/23 | A | (14.) | Saturn (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (12.) | Kvant Obninsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (12.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Vlad. (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (10.) | Sakhalinets M. (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | H | (11.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | A | (12.) | Spartak Tambov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (13.) | Sakhalin (11.) | 2:3 | RB | 7' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/23 | A | (13.) | Peresvet (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |