Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Süper Lig U19 Playoff | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 10, 2023 | Kirklarelispor | Corlu 1947 | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor (7.) | Tarsus IY (12.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
10 | Nov 12, 2023 | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | Karabük IY (15.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
17 | Jan 28, 2024 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | Inegöl Kafkas (5.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Dec 20, 2023 | Ergene Velimese (9.) | Pazarspor (7.) | 2:3 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | Karsiyaka (3.) | Batman Petrol (1.) | 1:5 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | Erbaaspor (1.) | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Osmaniyespor FK (6.) | Agri 1970 Spor (12.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | 2 | - | ? | ? | Burak Bas | ||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Silivrispor (6.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | Bursa Yildirim (6.) | Balikesirspor (8.) | 2:1 | 11 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | 23 Elazig FK (14.) | Siirt IÖI (9.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
25 | Mar 24, 2024 | Cankaya FK (13.) | Balikesirspor (8.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Cihad Sizer | ||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Adana 1954 FK (1.) | Catalcaspor (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | Mürvet Yavuztürk | ? | ? |
Süper Lig U19 Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | May 6, 2024 | Samsunspor U19 | Basaksehir U19 | 4:0 | 9 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |