#17 Ivan Matyushenko
Avangard Kursk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 18, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 18, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fckh.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 4, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Eysk, Krasnodar ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Ivan Matyushenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 39 | 6 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 2.819' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 17 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 1.486' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.090' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 243' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | (8.) | S. Kostroma (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/13/24 | A | (8.) | Mashuk-KMV (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 36' | 87' | |||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | (3.) | Khimik Dzer. (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | (7.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | S. Kostroma (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 5/25/24 | H | (4.) | Mashuk-KMV (6.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 5/29/24 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 3:0 | CF | 65' | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | A | (3.) | Khimik Dzer. (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/9/24 | H | (4.) | Irtysh Omsk (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 38' | 89' | |||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | CF | 24' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:3 | CF | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:1 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | Chertanovo | 1:1 | CF | 64' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | CF | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | CF | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 3:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 | CF | 34' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:1 | CF | 21' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 22' | 72' | |||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/22/23 | A | Torpedo Miass | 4:5 on pens | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/14/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Kuban | 5:3 on pens | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/17/23 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | CF | 22' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |