#51 Jakub Adkonis
Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 2, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 2, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.legia.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 10, 2007 (16)
- Place of birth: Miastko
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Current international: Poland U17
- Caps/Goals: 13 / 10
Stats of Jakub Adkonis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 831' | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 13 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 576' | ||
Youth League POL | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 255' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/27/23 | A | Netherlands U17 | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/6/24 | H | Sweden U17 | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/8/24 | H | Czechia U17 | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/10/24 | A | Norway U17 | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | H | Ruch Chorzow | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/23 | H | Korona Kielce | 2:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (2.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (6.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (4.) | C. Elblag (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (5.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (7.) | Pogon Grodzisk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/23 | H | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (7.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (6.) | Victoria Sulejowek (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (6.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (5.) | Legionovia (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (4.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (2.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 2:0 | 82' | 19' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | H | (1.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 3:0 | 75' | 27' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | Bron Radom (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (2.) | C. Elblag (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | 4:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 4:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (2.) | LKS Lomza (9.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (10.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (15.) | 3:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | H | (3.) | Pogon U19 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | Gornik U19 (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | H | (4.) | Widzew U19 (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | A | (4.) | Sandecja U19 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Wisla U19 (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (2.) | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | A | (3.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/11/23 | A | (5.) | Rakow U19 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | H | (3.) | Cracovia U19 (12.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | MKS Polonia U19 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | A | (2.) | Lubin U19 (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (2.) | Korona U19 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/23 | H | (2.) | Jagiellonia U19 (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 62' | 69' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (2.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | A | (2.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 9/27/23 | A | (14.) | Latvia U17 (41.) | 0:3 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | Moldova U17 (39.) | 3:0 | AM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 10/3/23 | H | (4.) | Sweden U17 (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
group B8 | 3/20/24 | H | (4.) | Bosnia U17 (29.) | 4:1 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
group B8 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Belarus U17 (22.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
group B8 | 3/26/24 | A | (4.) | Czechia U17 (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U17 | |||||
- | Aug 20, 2023 | 13 | 10 | ||
Poland U16 | |||||
- | Aug 23, 2022 | 6 | 2 |