Jakub Lukasiewicz
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 9, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of Jakub Lukasiewicz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 3 | - | 8 | - | - | 1.318' | ||
Youth League POL | 16 | 2 | - | 5 | - | - | 787' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 14 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 531' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (1.) | Stilon (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (10.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (14.) | Carina Gubin (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (16.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (17.) | LZS Starowice (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (17.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (18.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (18.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (18.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | H | (18.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (17.) | Gornik Polk. (7.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (17.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (17.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | A | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (18.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 2:2 | 62' | 56' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | H | (18.) | Stilon (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (17.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (17.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 3' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (17.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 3:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (17.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 0:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (17.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 2:2 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (17.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (17.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (17.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 2:1 | 78' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | H | (17.) | Gornik II (7.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (16.) | Gwarek T.G. (17.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (16.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/24 | A | (17.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/24 | H | (17.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/24 | H | (17.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (10.) | Cracovia U19 (4.) | 2:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (14.) | MKS Polonia U19 (4.) | 2:1 | 70' | 22' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (15.) | Lubin U19 (2.) | 3:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (9.) | Korona U19 (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (8.) | Jagiellonia U19 (6.) | 0:2 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (10.) | Pogon U19 (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (9.) | Gornik U19 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/11/23 | H | (9.) | Legia U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | A | (7.) | Widzew U19 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (6.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (6.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (5.) | 0:4 | 59' | 60' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | 1:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | A | (8.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 5:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (9.) | Cracovia U19 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/29/23 | A | (5.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 1:4 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | H | (11.) | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | H | (12.) | Lubin U19 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/24 | A | (12.) | Korona U19 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | H | (11.) | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | A | (11.) | Legia U19 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/24 | H | (11.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (11.) | Gornik U19 (4.) | 1:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | H | (11.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | A | (10.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | H | (11.) | Wisla U19 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/24 | A | (12.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/24 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole U19 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/24 | H | (13.) | Lech U19 (2.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |