1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SV Lan | 1:2 | Retz (7.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
(1.) SV Glo | 3:1 | SK Kor (2.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Mag. Markus Hameter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) ASV Sc | 2:0 | ASK Ko (14.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) WNSC | 5:3 | SCZ (8.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
16' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 29' | |||
3:3 | 48' | |||
50' | ||||
62' | 4:3 | |||
75' | 5:3 | |||
(12.) UFCSPA | 3:2 | USV-SW (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Obritzberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) SCUK | 2:1 | USC Ro (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
189 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) SV Hai | 0:0 | SKN II (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
260 · Hamid Topuz |
(6.) SCO | 2:0 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Mon
Jun 3, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Sebastian Reiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloggnitz | 28 | 26 | 61* | |
2 | Korneuburg | 28 | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Schrems | 28 | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Wiener Neustadt | 28 | 12 | 50 | |
5 | Kilb | 28 | 12 | 43 | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 28 | 12 | 43 | |
7 | SC Retz | 28 | 11 | 42 | |
8 | Zwettl | 28 | -4 | 39 | |
9 | St. Peter/Au | 28 | 4 | 37 | |
10 | Langenrohr | 28 | -8 | 36 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 28 | -8 | 35 | |
12 | Scheiblingkir. | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | Rohrbach/G. | 28 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Kottingbrunn | 28 | -14 | 24 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 28 | -17 | 23 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 28 | -67 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...