Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) UFC Fe | 3:0 | TSV Ha (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniel Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) ISV | 0:0 | ASKK (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(6.) FC Gam | 2:2 | SKF (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerhard Wango | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) USV Gn | 0:0 | SV Til (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Patrick Schenke |
(14.) SC Bru | 5:1 | FCS (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
67' | ||||
83' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) SV Wil | 3:1 | SV Leb (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
(13.) SV Laf | 6:0 | SV Fra (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Dalibor Popovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
76' | 6:0 | |||
(7.) TUS He | 4:0 | SCK (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehring | 15 | 7 | 30 | |
2 | Wildon | 15 | 5 | 27 | |
3 | SV Tillmitsch | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
4 | Heiligenkreuz | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | Fürstenfeld | 15 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | Hartberg II | 15 | 0 | 24 | |
7 | FC Gamlitz | 15 | 12 | 23 | |
8 | ASK Köflach | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Lebring | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | SC Kalsdorf | 15 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | Lafnitz II | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
12 | Bruck/Mur | 15 | 2 | 18 | |
13 | Ilz | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | Schladming | 15 | -12 | 17 | |
15 | Gnas | 15 | -7 | 15 | |
16 | Frauental | 15 | -25 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...