Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 88 Players 17.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Cordi | 2:1 | SC Vic (10.) | ||
Fri
Feb 2, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
120 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) TuRa | 4:0 | SVR (18.) | ||
Fri
Feb 2, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCT | 0:4 | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Paloma | 3:3 | SVHR (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
100 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
27' | ||||
0:2 | 31' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCA | 2:5 | NTSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) B08 | 0:3 | HEBC (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCU | 1:6 | AFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
0:6 | 79' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sasel | 0:1 | ETSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DSV | 2:2 | FCS (11.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 22 | 43 | 54 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 22 | 43 | 52 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 22 | 23 | 41 | |
4 | TuRa Harksheide | 22 | 16 | 40 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 22 | 16 | 37 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 22 | 12 | 37 | |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 22 | 15 | 36 | |
8 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 22 | 8 | 34 | |
9 | USC Paloma | 22 | -3 | 33 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 22 | 17 | 30 | |
11 | SV Halstenbek | 22 | -2 | 28 | |
12 | SC Victoria | 22 | -3 | 28 | |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 22 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | Concordia | 22 | -17 | 22 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 22 | -23 | 18 | |
16 | Düneberger SV | 22 | -57 | 14 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 22 | -31 | 12 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 22 | -50 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...