1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 38 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SKA Kh | 0:3 | Akron (9.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.714 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 1:3 | Sprtk2 (10.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.482 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
83' | ||||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Tomsk | 2:2 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Teksti | 1:3 | Rotor (18.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Enisey | 3:2 | Veles (12.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.685 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Alania | 3:2 | KamAZ (17.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Volgar | 2:2 | ORE (2.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
801 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 2:2 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 0:1 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dgp | 2:4 | NKN (8.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
87' | 1:4 | |||
90+1' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 38 | 29 | 75 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 27 | 74 | |
3 | Orenburg | 38 | 27 | 74 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 10 | 65 | |
5 | Enisey | 38 | 3 | 63 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 38 | 22 | 60 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 17 | 58 | |
8 | Baltika | 38 | 21 | 58 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -7 | 58 | |
10 | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 7 | 58 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 0 | 53 | |
12 | Kuban | 38 | -3 | 49 | |
13 | Veles Moscow | 38 | -3 | 48 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | -9 | 48 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 38 | -12 | 41 | |
16 | Volgar | 38 | -13 | 39 | |
17 | KamAZ | 38 | -16 | 37 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | -16 | 36 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 38 | -39 | 33 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 38 | -45 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...