MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) KFC | 7:1 | Puchov (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
354 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
45+8' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 60' | |||
62' | 6:1 | |||
66' | 7:1 | |||
(2.) Presov | 3:2 | Slavoj (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
365 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) FK SNV | 1:1 | Dynamo (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
215 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(11.) POH | 2:0 | STK 19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Slovan | 1:3 | Myjava (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
133 · Michal Gregorec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(7.) Zilina | 2:4 | MSK Po (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
148 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
78' | 2:4 | |||
(14.) Dynamo | 1:1 | FK Hum (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
524 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(9.) Lipt. | 2:4 | FC Pet (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 27 | 36 | 64 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 27 | 31 | 59 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 27 | 30 | 57 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 27 | 13 | 46 | |
5 | Humenne | 27 | 9 | 44 | |
6 | Puchov | 27 | 2 | 42 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 27 | 0 | 39 | |
8 | Spartak Myjava | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Pohronie | 27 | -6 | 35 | |
10 | Lipt. Mikulas | 27 | -2 | 33 | |
11 | Slovan U21 | 27 | -10 | 32 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 27 | -12 | 32 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 27 | -10 | 31 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 27 | -12 | 24 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 27 | -38 | 17 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 27 | -30 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...