Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 81 | 3 | 1 | 10 | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 5 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Central Youth League | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Warta Sieradz (16.) | C. Elblag (13.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Blekitni (11.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Swit Szczecin (1.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | 2:0 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 3, 2024 | Polonia Sroda (7.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (9.) | 1:1 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Zielona Gora (14.) | Stilon (18.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Gornik Polk. (5.) | LZS Starowice (15.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 2:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2023 | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | LZS Starowice (18.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 2 |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Lech U19 (1.) | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2024 | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | Legia U19 (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |