LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €938k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Complete LaLiga2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/067:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Xerez CD (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Almería | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sporting Gijón | 1:3 | Real Valladolid (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cádiz CF | 3:0 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(11.) Castellón | 1:1 | RM Castilla (12.) | ||||
(13.) CD Numancia | 0:0 | Lorca Deportiva (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albacete | 2:0 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(18.) Hércules CF | 0:1 | Málaga CF (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) UD Salamanca | 3:2 | Real Murcia (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 1:1 | Elche CF (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ciudad Murcia | 3:0 | Poli Ejido (21.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/066:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Lorca Deportiva | 0:2 | Sporting Gijón (10.) | ||||
(20.) RM Castilla | 0:3 | Hércules CF (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vecindario | 4:2 | Castellón (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Murcia | 3:2 | UD Almería (21.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elche CF | 1:2 | Albacete (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Xerez CD | 2:0 | Ciudad Murcia (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (22.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Poli Ejido | 1:0 | UD Salamanca (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
(11.) Ponferradina | 2:0 | CD Numancia (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/066:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Poli Ejido | 0:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
(10.) Alavés | 3:1 | RM Castilla (21.) | ||||
(7.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Albacete | 2:1 | Málaga CF (9.) | ||||
(12.) Castellón | 2:1 | CD Tenerife (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Lorca Deportiva (20.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cádiz CF | 1:1 | Real Murcia (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Ponferradina (15.) | ||||
(13.) CD Numancia | 3:2 | Elche CF (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 1:0 | Vecindario (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) UD Salamanca | 2:0 | UD Almería (22.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/066:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elche CF | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (13.) | ||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | CD Numancia (6.) | ||||
(9.) Ponferradina | 3:0 | UD Las Palmas (22.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) RM Castilla | 2:1 | Albacete (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Lorca Deportiva | 1:0 | Ciudad Murcia (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Vecindario | 0:1 | Alavés (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) UD Almería | 2:1 | Cádiz CF (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Poli Ejido (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 3:2 | Hércules CF (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 5:0 | UD Salamanca (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Murcia | 2:1 | Castellón (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/066:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alavés | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (11.) | ||||
(15.) Hércules CF | 0:1 | Real Murcia (3.) | ||||
(5.) UD Salamanca | 2:0 | Cádiz CF (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sporting Gijón | 1:3 | Málaga CF (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Albacete | 3:2 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(12.) CD Numancia | 0:1 | RM Castilla (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:1 | Ponferradina (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Castellón | 1:1 | UD Almería (20.) | ||||
(14.) Poli Ejido | 1:1 | Lorca Deportiva (19.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Elche CF (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/066:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cádiz CF | 0:2 | Castellón (12.) | ||||
(3.) Málaga CF | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (21.) | ||||
(2.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Alavés (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:5 | CD Numancia (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) RM Castilla | 0:3 | Sporting Gijón (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Albacete (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Almería | 3:0 | Hércules CF (19.) | ||||
(13.) Lorca Deportiva | 2:1 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
(6.) Ponferradina | 2:0 | Poli Ejido (17.) | ||||
(14.) Real Valladolid | 2:3 | UD Salamanca (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:2 | Ciudad Murcia (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/066:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(11.) CD Numancia | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (5.) | ||||
(15.) Poli Ejido | 2:1 | Elche CF (21.) | ||||
(12.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Lorca Deportiva (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/065:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 1:0 | UD Almería (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ciudad Murcia | 2:0 | Málaga CF (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Hércules CF | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (14.) | ||||
(8.) UD Salamanca | 1:2 | Castellón (10.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 3:1 | Ponferradina (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | RM Castilla (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albacete | 0:0 | Real Murcia (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/065:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Castellón | 0:0 | Hércules CF (19.) | ||||
(6.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Poli Ejido (14.) | ||||
(17.) RM Castilla | 2:1 | Ciudad Murcia (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cádiz CF | 1:1 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Almería | 2:1 | Albacete (7.) | ||||
(18.) Lorca Deportiva | 0:2 | UD Salamanca (4.) | ||||
(12.) Ponferradina | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (11.) | ||||
(8.) CD Tenerife | 0:4 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Murcia | 3:0 | CD Numancia (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/065:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Elche CF (21.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alavés | 2:0 | Castellón (11.) | ||||
(4.) Ciudad Murcia | 2:0 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(17.) Lorca Deportiva | 1:0 | Ponferradina (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 1:0 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(15.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | UD Almería (14.) | ||||
(12.) Poli Ejido | 0:0 | RM Castilla (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Albacete | 4:1 | Cádiz CF (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UD Salamanca | 2:2 | Hércules CF (19.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/065:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Ciudad Murcia (7.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 0:4 | Poli Ejido (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Almería | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (8.) | ||||
(15.) Castellón | 0:0 | Albacete (4.) | ||||
(18.) Hércules CF | 3:1 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
(16.) RM Castilla | 1:1 | Xerez CD (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/0612:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ponferradina | 1:2 | UD Salamanca (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cádiz CF | 1:0 | CD Numancia (19.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Elche CF | 0:2 | Lorca Deportiva (12.) | ||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Murcia | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (20.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/067:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Albacete | 0:1 | Hércules CF (14.) | ||||
(8.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:1 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 5:4 | Cádiz CF (16.) | ||||
(20.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | UD Almería (12.) | ||||
(11.) Lorca Deportiva | 2:2 | Málaga CF (13.) | ||||
(15.) CD Numancia | 2:1 | Castellón (17.) | ||||
(6.) Poli Ejido | 4:2 | CD Tenerife (9.) | ||||
(18.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Elche CF (21.) | ||||
(3.) UD Salamanca | 3:0 | Alavés (10.) | ||||
(4.) Real Valladolid | 4:0 | RM Castilla (19.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 1:0 | Vecindario (22.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/067:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 1:1 | Albacete (7.) | ||||
(8.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Ciudad Murcia (9.) | ||||
(14.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (20.) | ||||
(19.) Castellón | 0:3 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
(21.) Elche CF | 1:1 | UD Salamanca (4.) | ||||
(10.) Hércules CF | 2:0 | CD Numancia (17.) | ||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Ponferradina (18.) | ||||
(2.) Real Murcia | 0:1 | Poli Ejido (6.) | ||||
(16.) RM Castilla | 2:0 | Lorca Deportiva (15.) | ||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 0:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/067:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (14.) | ||||
(21.) Elche CF | 2:1 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Hércules CF (11.) | ||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Castellón (20.) | ||||
(15.) Lorca Deportiva | 1:1 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(17.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
(6.) Poli Ejido | 1:2 | UD Almería (7.) | ||||
(19.) Ponferradina | 0:3 | RM Castilla (10.) | ||||
(3.) UD Salamanca | 4:1 | Albacete (9.) | ||||
(2.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (13.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 1:1 | Real Murcia (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/067:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alavés | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (4.) | ||||
(11.) Albacete | 1:3 | CD Numancia (12.) | ||||
(7.) UD Almería | 1:1 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
(16.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Poli Ejido (6.) | ||||
(18.) Castellón | 2:0 | Ciudad Murcia (10.) | ||||
(8.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
(9.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | UD Salamanca (3.) | ||||
(5.) Real Murcia | 1:4 | Real Valladolid (2.) | ||||
(15.) RM Castilla | 0:2 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
(14.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Lorca Deportiva (17.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:0 | Ponferradina (21.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/067:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ciudad Murcia | 2:1 | Hércules CF (16.) | ||||
(20.) Elche CF | 2:1 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(5.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Albacete (9.) | ||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 6:1 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
(17.) Lorca Deportiva | 1:1 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 3:3 | RM Castilla (15.) | ||||
(7.) Poli Ejido | 0:2 | Castellón (14.) | ||||
(21.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (19.) | ||||
(3.) UD Salamanca | 0:0 | CD Numancia (13.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 2:2 | UD Almería (6.) | ||||
(2.) Xerez CD | 1:4 | Cádiz CF (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/067:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 1:0 | Ciudad Murcia (14.) | ||||
(8.) Albacete | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(5.) UD Almería | 4:0 | Lorca Deportiva (19.) | ||||
(13.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(9.) Castellón | 1:0 | Xerez CD (2.) | ||||
(12.) Hércules CF | 1:0 | Poli Ejido (10.) | ||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 1:1 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(7.) CD Numancia | 2:0 | Sporting Gijón (6.) | ||||
(11.) RM Castilla | 2:1 | UD Salamanca (3.) | ||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Elche CF (21.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:1 | Málaga CF (17.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/17/067:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ciudad Murcia | 2:1 | Albacete (14.) | ||||
(19.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Real Murcia (5.) | ||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | CD Numancia (13.) | ||||
(20.) Lorca Deportiva | 1:2 | Cádiz CF (10.) | ||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
(7.) Poli Ejido | 5:2 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
(21.) Ponferradina | 0:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
(8.) RM Castilla | 3:2 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(6.) UD Salamanca | 0:1 | Sporting Gijón (4.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Castellón (15.) | ||||
(2.) Xerez CD | 0:2 | Hércules CF (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/067:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 1:0 | Xerez CD (6.) | ||||
(17.) Albacete | 1:1 | Poli Ejido (7.) | ||||
(2.) UD Almería | 2:0 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
(10.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Ponferradina (19.) | ||||
(11.) Castellón | 2:1 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(9.) Hércules CF | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 3:2 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
(8.) CD Numancia | 2:1 | Ciudad Murcia (13.) | ||||
(14.) CD Tenerife | 3:2 | RM Castilla (12.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 0:3 | UD Salamanca (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/077:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ciudad Murcia | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón (5.) | ||||
(20.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (12.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 0:1 | Hércules CF (7.) | ||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 2:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
(9.) Poli Ejido | 0:0 | CD Numancia (10.) | ||||
(19.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | Castellón (14.) | ||||
(15.) RM Castilla | 0:2 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(4.) UD Salamanca | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Alavés (17.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 2:1 | CD Tenerife (16.) | ||||
(6.) Xerez CD | 0:1 | Albacete (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/14/077:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 3:1 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(14.) Albacete | 0:2 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(3.) UD Almería | 1:0 | RM Castilla (17.) | ||||
(11.) Cádiz CF | 1:0 | Málaga CF (13.) | ||||
(15.) Castellón | 1:2 | Elche CF (19.) | ||||
(6.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Poli Ejido (8.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 3:0 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Ciudad Murcia (7.) | ||||
(2.) Real Murcia | 4:3 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(9.) CD Numancia | 1:0 | Xerez CD (10.) | ||||
(4.) UD Salamanca | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/077:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:0 | UD Salamanca (6.) | ||||
(17.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Hércules CF (8.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 3:0 | Albacete (15.) | ||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | Castellón (14.) | ||||
(10.) Poli Ejido | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 0:2 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
(18.) RM Castilla | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (7.) | ||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 2:0 | CD Numancia (11.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 0:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
(5.) Xerez CD | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/077:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elche CF | 1:0 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 1:1 | CD Numancia (11.) | ||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | Hércules CF (9.) | ||||
(2.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | UD Salamanca (8.) | ||||
(5.) Poli Ejido | 2:0 | Ciudad Murcia (7.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 4:3 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
(18.) RM Castilla | 1:1 | Castellón (16.) | ||||
(13.) CD Tenerife | 2:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (10.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:2 | Cádiz CF (4.) | ||||
(6.) Xerez CD | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (19.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/077:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alavés | 0:1 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
(18.) Albacete | 0:0 | Elche CF (14.) | ||||
(3.) UD Almería | 2:1 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(4.) Cádiz CF | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (15.) | ||||
(17.) Castellón | 0:0 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(5.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:0 | Xerez CD (8.) | ||||
(11.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | Lorca Deportiva (20.) | ||||
(10.) Hércules CF | 0:3 | RM Castilla (16.) | ||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(7.) CD Numancia | 1:0 | Ponferradina (21.) | ||||
(9.) UD Salamanca | 0:0 | Poli Ejido (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/11/077:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Ponferradina | 0:3 | Sporting Gijón (9.) | ||||
(16.) RM Castilla | 1:1 | Alavés (14.) | ||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Castellón (19.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Ciudad Murcia (7.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:1 | Hércules CF (11.) | ||||
(6.) Xerez CD | 2:1 | Poli Ejido (8.) | ||||
(3.) UD Almería | 3:1 | UD Salamanca (10.) | ||||
(17.) Elche CF | 1:2 | CD Numancia (5.) | ||||
(20.) Lorca Deportiva | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 0:3 | Albacete (15.) | ||||
(2.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Cádiz CF (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/077:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 5:1 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(13.) Albacete | 1:0 | RM Castilla (17.) | ||||
(5.) Cádiz CF | 2:2 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
(19.) Castellón | 0:1 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(6.) Ciudad Murcia | 2:1 | Lorca Deportiva (20.) | ||||
(10.) Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | Elche CF (16.) | ||||
(9.) Hércules CF | 3:1 | CD Tenerife (14.) | ||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Ponferradina (21.) | ||||
(4.) CD Numancia | 2:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(11.) Poli Ejido | 2:3 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(8.) UD Salamanca | 1:0 | Xerez CD (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/077:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 1:2 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Xerez CD (8.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:0 | Albacete (14.) | ||||
(3.) UD Almería | 2:1 | Castellón (19.) | ||||
(4.) Cádiz CF | 2:0 | UD Salamanca (11.) | ||||
(13.) Elche CF | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 1:3 | Poli Ejido (7.) | ||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (10.) | ||||
(2.) Real Murcia | 3:1 | Hércules CF (12.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | Ciudad Murcia (6.) | ||||
(17.) RM Castilla | 0:0 | CD Numancia (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/4/077:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 1:1 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(13.) Albacete | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (18.) | ||||
(19.) Castellón | 2:0 | Cádiz CF (5.) | ||||
(7.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:1 | Elche CF (14.) | ||||
(11.) Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | RM Castilla (15.) | ||||
(12.) Hércules CF | 0:2 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
(4.) CD Numancia | 3:0 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(8.) Poli Ejido | 1:1 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(10.) UD Salamanca | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(6.) Xerez CD | 1:0 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/11/077:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) UD Almería | 2:2 | Alavés (12.) | ||||
(5.) Cádiz CF | 1:1 | Hércules CF (14.) | ||||
(19.) Castellón | 1:2 | UD Salamanca (8.) | ||||
(13.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Poli Ejido (10.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 0:2 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(18.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | Ciudad Murcia (7.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 0:1 | Albacete (11.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Xerez CD (6.) | ||||
(17.) RM Castilla | 0:3 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | CD Numancia (4.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 0:2 | Sporting Gijón (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/18/077:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (6.) | ||||
(11.) Albacete | 1:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
(9.) Ciudad Murcia | 0:0 | RM Castilla (17.) | ||||
(10.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (16.) | ||||
(14.) Hércules CF | 2:2 | Castellón (19.) | ||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(5.) CD Numancia | 1:2 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(8.) Poli Ejido | 4:1 | Málaga CF (18.) | ||||
(7.) UD Salamanca | 2:1 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(4.) Xerez CD | 2:1 | Elche CF (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/25/076:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UD Almería | 3:0 | CD Numancia (7.) | ||||
(6.) Cádiz CF | 1:2 | Albacete (9.) | ||||
(19.) Castellón | 2:0 | Alavés (13.) | ||||
(17.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(11.) Hércules CF | 2:0 | UD Salamanca (8.) | ||||
(18.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Xerez CD (5.) | ||||
(2.) Real Murcia | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón (12.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 2:1 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(16.) RM Castilla | 4:1 | Poli Ejido (10.) | ||||
(14.) CD Tenerife | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 0:1 | Ciudad Murcia (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/1/076:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alavés | 2:3 | Hércules CF (9.) | ||||
(11.) Albacete | 0:1 | Castellón (16.) | ||||
(4.) Ciudad Murcia | 2:1 | CD Tenerife (15.) | ||||
(13.) Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | UD Almería (2.) | ||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Real Murcia (3.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 2:0 | Elche CF (18.) | ||||
(6.) CD Numancia | 1:0 | Cádiz CF (10.) | ||||
(7.) Poli Ejido | 1:0 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(8.) UD Salamanca | 3:3 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Málaga CF (19.) | ||||
(5.) Xerez CD | 3:1 | RM Castilla (17.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/8/076:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Castellón | 3:1 | CD Numancia (7.) | ||||
(16.) Elche CF | 1:0 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(11.) Hércules CF | 0:1 | Albacete (8.) | ||||
(18.) Málaga CF | 4:0 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 2:1 | Ciudad Murcia (4.) | ||||
(19.) RM Castilla | 1:3 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 3:1 | Poli Ejido (9.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 2:1 | Xerez CD (5.) | ||||
(17.) Alavés | 0:2 | UD Salamanca (6.) | ||||
(2.) UD Almería | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
(10.) Cádiz CF | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (13.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/15/076:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Albacete | 2:2 | Alavés (17.) | ||||
(6.) Ciudad Murcia | 0:1 | UD Almería (2.) | ||||
(14.) Sporting Gijón | 2:2 | Castellón (15.) | ||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 0:3 | Cádiz CF (4.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 2:0 | RM Castilla (19.) | ||||
(5.) CD Numancia | 2:2 | Hércules CF (10.) | ||||
(11.) Poli Ejido | 0:2 | Real Murcia (3.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 2:2 | Málaga CF (18.) | ||||
(8.) UD Salamanca | 0:1 | Elche CF (13.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 3:0 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(7.) Xerez CD | 1:2 | CD Tenerife (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/22/076:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alavés | 2:2 | CD Numancia (5.) | ||||
(8.) Albacete | 1:1 | UD Salamanca (6.) | ||||
(2.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Poli Ejido (12.) | ||||
(7.) Cádiz CF | 1:2 | Ciudad Murcia (4.) | ||||
(11.) Castellón | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(10.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón (14.) | ||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Elche CF (16.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 3:0 | Xerez CD (9.) | ||||
(19.) RM Castilla | 3:1 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(13.) CD Tenerife | 0:2 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:1 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/29/076:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:1 | Castellón (11.) | ||||
(13.) Elche CF | 2:1 | RM Castilla (19.) | ||||
(15.) Sporting Gijón | 1:1 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | Hércules CF (12.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 2:3 | CD Tenerife (10.) | ||||
(7.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Albacete (9.) | ||||
(14.) Poli Ejido | 0:1 | Cádiz CF (5.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 3:3 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(8.) UD Salamanca | 0:0 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Real Murcia (3.) | ||||
(6.) Xerez CD | 3:0 | UD Almería (2.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/6/076:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 1:2 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
(6.) Albacete | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (16.) | ||||
(2.) UD Almería | 3:2 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(7.) Cádiz CF | 1:2 | Xerez CD (4.) | ||||
(12.) Castellón | 0:0 | Poli Ejido (15.) | ||||
(13.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | Ciudad Murcia (5.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(8.) CD Numancia | 0:0 | UD Salamanca (9.) | ||||
(18.) RM Castilla | 2:1 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:4 | Elche CF (10.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/13/076:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ciudad Murcia | 5:1 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
(12.) Elche CF | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (10.) | ||||
(13.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | CD Numancia (9.) | ||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Albacete (6.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 3:1 | UD Almería (3.) | ||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 3:2 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(11.) Poli Ejido | 2:0 | Hércules CF (15.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Real Murcia (2.) | ||||
(7.) UD Salamanca | 3:2 | RM Castilla (18.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 2:2 | Cádiz CF (8.) | ||||
(4.) Xerez CD | 1:0 | Castellón (14.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/20/076:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alavés | 2:1 | Poli Ejido (16.) | ||||
(6.) Albacete | 2:2 | Ciudad Murcia (4.) | ||||
(2.) UD Almería | 3:1 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(9.) Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(13.) Castellón | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(12.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | UD Salamanca (8.) | ||||
(14.) Hércules CF | 2:0 | Xerez CD (5.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 0:2 | Elche CF (10.) | ||||
(7.) CD Numancia | 3:0 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(11.) CD Tenerife | 1:2 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 2:1 | RM Castilla (19.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/27/076:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ciudad Murcia | 1:0 | CD Numancia (8.) | ||||
(13.) Elche CF | 1:2 | UD Almería (2.) | ||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón (15.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 0:4 | Castellón (10.) | ||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Real Murcia (3.) | ||||
(14.) Poli Ejido | 1:0 | Albacete (7.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 1:3 | Cádiz CF (5.) | ||||
(19.) RM Castilla | 2:3 | CD Tenerife (9.) | ||||
(11.) UD Salamanca | 2:3 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Hércules CF (12.) | ||||
(6.) Xerez CD | 0:2 | Alavés (18.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/3/076:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alavés | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(8.) Albacete | 0:0 | Xerez CD (6.) | ||||
(2.) UD Almería | 2:2 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
(5.) Cádiz CF | 3:1 | Elche CF (14.) | ||||
(9.) Castellón | 4:0 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(13.) Sporting Gijón | 4:3 | Ciudad Murcia (4.) | ||||
(11.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | UD Salamanca (10.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 2:2 | RM Castilla (19.) | ||||
(7.) CD Numancia | 3:1 | Poli Ejido (15.) | ||||
(12.) CD Tenerife | 0:2 | Vecindario (22.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/10/076:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ciudad Murcia | 4:2 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(12.) Elche CF | 1:0 | Castellón (10.) | ||||
(21.) Lorca Deportiva | 1:2 | Alavés (17.) | ||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Cádiz CF (5.) | ||||
(11.) Poli Ejido | 4:1 | Sporting Gijón (15.) | ||||
(20.) Ponferradina | 4:1 | Hércules CF (14.) | ||||
(19.) RM Castilla | 3:1 | UD Almería (2.) | ||||
(9.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | UD Salamanca (13.) | ||||
(1.) Real Valladolid | 4:2 | Albacete (8.) | ||||
(22.) Vecindario | 1:1 | Real Murcia (3.) | ||||
(6.) Xerez CD | 1:1 | CD Numancia (7.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/17/076:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alavés | 1:2 | Ponferradina (20.) | ||||
(6.) Albacete | 1:0 | Lorca Deportiva (21.) | ||||
(2.) UD Almería | 3:0 | Vecindario (22.) | ||||
(5.) Cádiz CF | 3:3 | RM Castilla (19.) | ||||
(13.) Castellón | 0:1 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(14.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Xerez CD (8.) | ||||
(16.) Hércules CF | 0:2 | Elche CF (11.) | ||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | Poli Ejido (10.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 1:4 | CD Tenerife (7.) | ||||
(9.) CD Numancia | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(12.) UD Salamanca | 1:0 | Ciudad Murcia (4.) |