LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €938k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Complete LaLiga2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/086:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(4.) Levante | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | Real Murcia (17.) | ||||
(19.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Girona (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alicante | 0:1 | Xerez CD (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 3:2 | Gimnàstic (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Salamanca | 0:0 | Alavés (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Huesca | 2:2 | Castellón (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Córdoba CF | 0:3 | Hércules CF (1.) | ||||
(3.) Albacete | 2:1 | Sevilla Atl. (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:1 | SD Eibar (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/6/086:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/7/085:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Castellón | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SD Eibar | 3:2 | CD Tenerife (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
(1.) Girona | 3:0 | Alicante (22.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 1:0 | Córdoba CF (21.) | ||||
(17.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:1 | UD Salamanca (14.) | ||||
(4.) Xerez CD | 2:1 | Albacete (12.) | ||||
(16.) Gimnàstic | 1:1 | SD Huesca (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Murcia | 1:2 | Levante (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/086:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Huesca | 2:0 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Córdoba CF | 1:1 | Sevilla Atl. (17.) | ||||
(22.) Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Gimnàstic (12.) | ||||
(19.) Alicante | 0:0 | Castellón (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Real Zaragoza (16.) | ||||
(3.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Real Murcia (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Alavés (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Elche CF | 2:4 | CD Tenerife (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Salamanca | 2:1 | Xerez CD (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Levante | 0:2 | Hércules CF (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Albacete | 1:1 | Girona (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/086:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Murcia | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
(15.) Alavés | 2:2 | Levante (8.) | ||||
(18.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gimnàstic | 1:1 | Alicante (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Xerez CD | 0:1 | Córdoba CF (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Castellón | 1:0 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (21.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Girona | 0:1 | UD Salamanca (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Zaragoza | 2:0 | Elche CF (22.) | ||||
(1.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (2.) | ||||
(7.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | SD Huesca (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/086:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | Real Murcia (21.) | ||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
(4.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
(13.) Córdoba CF | 2:0 | Girona (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | CD Tenerife (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:3 | Xerez CD (11.) | ||||
(12.) Albacete | 3:2 | Gimnàstic (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levante | 2:0 | Sevilla Atl. (20.) | ||||
(1.) UD Salamanca | 1:0 | Castellón (7.) | ||||
(18.) Alicante | 3:1 | SD Eibar (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Elche CF | 2:2 | SD Huesca (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/085:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Albacete (14.) | ||||
(4.) Xerez CD | 2:0 | Levante (6.) | ||||
(3.) CD Tenerife | 3:1 | Alicante (19.) | ||||
(13.) Girona | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
(1.) Hércules CF | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Castellón | 1:1 | Córdoba CF (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alavés | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(11.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnàstic | 2:0 | UD Salamanca (2.) | ||||
(21.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Elche CF (22.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/11/086:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Sevilla Atl. (18.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 1:3 | SD Huesca (5.) | ||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Xerez CD (7.) | ||||
(20.) Real Murcia | 0:0 | Hércules CF (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Zaragoza | 4:2 | Alavés (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/12/085:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (19.) | ||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 4:2 | Castellón (13.) | ||||
(16.) Albacete | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Córdoba CF | 0:0 | Gimnàstic (10.) | ||||
(8.) Levante | 1:1 | Girona (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UD Salamanca | 2:0 | SD Eibar (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/086:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Xerez CD | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Alicante (19.) | ||||
(8.) Castellón | 4:1 | Levante (13.) | ||||
(20.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:4 | Real Zaragoza (2.) | ||||
(5.) CD Tenerife | 2:3 | UD Salamanca (1.) | ||||
(15.) Girona | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
(9.) Alavés | 4:1 | Real Murcia (21.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 0:0 | Elche CF (22.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gimnàstic | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(10.) SD Huesca | 1:2 | Albacete (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Córdoba CF (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/25/086:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Elche CF | 0:0 | Alicante (20.) | ||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 4:1 | SD Eibar (16.) | ||||
(10.) Córdoba CF | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (8.) | ||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | Xerez CD (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Girona (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/081:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Albacete | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UD Salamanca | 2:0 | SD Huesca (13.) | ||||
(12.) Levante | 2:2 | Gimnàstic (7.) | ||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 2:3 | Castellón (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Sevilla Atl. (21.) | ||||
(2.) Hércules CF | 3:0 | Alavés (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/1/087:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Girona | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (3.) | ||||
(12.) Gimnàstic | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (10.) | ||||
(9.) SD Huesca | 3:1 | Córdoba CF (14.) | ||||
(5.) Castellón | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/081:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Xerez CD | 5:3 | Real Murcia (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alicante | 1:2 | Albacete (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 0:3 | Elche CF (20.) | ||||
(16.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Levante (13.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:2 | Hércules CF (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano (7.) | ||||
(18.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | UD Salamanca (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/8/087:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Gimnàstic (11.) | ||||
(3.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | SD Huesca (12.) | ||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | SD Eibar (16.) | ||||
(18.) Córdoba CF | 3:4 | Celta de Vigo (14.) | ||||
(9.) Levante | 2:1 | CD Tenerife (7.) | ||||
(19.) Real Murcia | 2:0 | Girona (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/081:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hércules CF | 0:0 | Xerez CD (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UD Salamanca | 2:0 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 2:2 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Castellón (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Elche CF | 0:0 | Albacete (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/15/086:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alicante | 2:2 | Córdoba CF (16.) | ||||
(13.) Gimnàstic | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (6.) | ||||
(9.) Albacete | 2:2 | UD Salamanca (1.) | ||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/16/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Castellón | 2:0 | Real Murcia (20.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Huesca | 2:1 | Levante (12.) | ||||
(10.) Girona | 1:0 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:2 | Elche CF (19.) | ||||
(15.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
(2.) Xerez CD | 5:0 | Alavés (18.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/22/086:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Córdoba CF | 1:0 | Albacete (11.) | ||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (7.) | ||||
(20.) Real Murcia | 1:1 | Gimnàstic (13.) | ||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 3:0 | SD Eibar (19.) | ||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 0:0 | Castellón (5.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/085:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 1:3 | Celta de Vigo (9.) | ||||
(16.) Alavés | 1:0 | Girona (12.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | SD Huesca (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Elche CF | 3:1 | UD Salamanca (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/29/086:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Albacete | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(12.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (8.) | ||||
(11.) Girona | 1:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(7.) SD Huesca | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 3:1 | Real Murcia (20.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 3:1 | Elche CF (19.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gimnàstic | 2:2 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alicante | 0:2 | Levante (13.) | ||||
(5.) Castellón | 0:1 | Alavés (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Tenerife | 1:2 | Real Zaragoza (3.) | ||||
(2.) UD Salamanca | 1:0 | Córdoba CF (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/6/085:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | UD Salamanca (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | SD Huesca (9.) | ||||
(17.) Elche CF | 3:1 | Córdoba CF (18.) | ||||
(8.) Levante | 3:1 | Albacete (12.) | ||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 2:2 | Girona (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alavés | 1:1 | Gimnàstic (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:2 | Castellón (5.) | ||||
(20.) Real Murcia | 2:2 | CD Tenerife (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 2:0 | SD Eibar (19.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/13/086:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Alicante | 1:2 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(7.) SD Huesca | 1:0 | Real Murcia (20.) | ||||
(19.) Córdoba CF | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(10.) Albacete | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/14/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Castellón | 2:2 | Xerez CD (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) UD Salamanca | 3:0 | Levante (13.) | ||||
(14.) Gimnàstic | 3:1 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(12.) Girona | 1:1 | Elche CF (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
(8.) CD Tenerife | 3:2 | Hércules CF (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/20/085:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:0 | SD Eibar (18.) | ||||
(16.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano (8.) | ||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | UD Salamanca (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 3:0 | Albacete (14.) | ||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 3:2 | SD Huesca (13.) | ||||
(10.) Levante | 3:0 | Córdoba CF (19.) | ||||
(9.) Girona | 1:0 | Castellón (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Zaragoza | 3:0 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
Sun 12/21/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Xerez CD | 1:2 | Gimnàstic (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alavés | 1:2 | CD Tenerife (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/21/098:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/3/096:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gimnàstic | 3:0 | Girona (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Castellón | 2:2 | Elche CF (16.) | ||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Xerez CD (3.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 0:2 | Real Murcia (19.) | ||||
(15.) Albacete | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (2.) | ||||
(1.) UD Salamanca | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/4/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Hércules CF (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Huesca | 2:0 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
(20.) Córdoba CF | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | Levante (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Tenerife | 2:1 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/10/096:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:1 | SD Huesca (8.) | ||||
(19.) Alavés | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 1:2 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
(17.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Albacete (15.) | ||||
(2.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | UD Salamanca (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Córdoba CF (20.) | ||||
Sun 1/11/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Castellón | 2:1 | Gimnàstic (12.) | ||||
(11.) Girona | 2:0 | SD Eibar (18.) | ||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (13.) | ||||
(16.) Elche CF | 0:2 | Levante (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/17/096:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) UD Salamanca | 2:3 | Real Murcia (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Levante | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
(11.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
(19.) Córdoba CF | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (2.) | ||||
(17.) Albacete | 0:3 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
Sun 1/18/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Gimnàstic (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Castellón (5.) | ||||
(9.) SD Huesca | 1:1 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 0:2 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Tenerife | 4:1 | Girona (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/24/096:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Castellón | 2:2 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
(14.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Córdoba CF (19.) | ||||
(11.) Girona | 2:0 | SD Huesca (13.) | ||||
(18.) Alavés | 0:2 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | Levante (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Elche CF (17.) | ||||
Sun 1/25/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 2:2 | UD Salamanca (6.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 2:3 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza | 2:3 | Rayo Vallecano (9.) | ||||
Wed 2/4/098:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gimnàstic | 2:0 | SD Eibar (20.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/31/096:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (5.) | ||||
(16.) Real Murcia | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 1:0 | Córdoba CF (19.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:1 | Albacete (15.) | ||||
(10.) Girona | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (9.) | ||||
(6.) Castellón | 1:1 | SD Huesca (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/1/095:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | Levante (11.) | ||||
(18.) Alavés | 1:1 | UD Salamanca (7.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 2:0 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
(12.) Gimnàstic | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | Elche CF (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/7/096:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | Hércules CF (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Levante | 2:1 | Real Murcia (17.) | ||||
(16.) Albacete | 0:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Castellón (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Córdoba CF | 3:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
(4.) UD Salamanca | 6:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 1:1 | Girona (11.) | ||||
(10.) SD Huesca | 3:2 | Gimnàstic (13.) | ||||
(14.) Elche CF | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | SD Eibar (20.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/14/095:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Eibar | 2:0 | SD Huesca (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gimnàstic | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (12.) | ||||
(6.) Hércules CF | 4:2 | Levante (9.) | ||||
(10.) Girona | 3:3 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:2 | Córdoba CF (18.) | ||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(14.) Real Murcia | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/15/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 2:1 | UD Salamanca (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alavés | 0:2 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
(4.) Castellón | 2:0 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 3:2 | Elche CF (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/21/096:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (5.) | ||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Real Murcia (13.) | ||||
(3.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(16.) Albacete | 2:0 | Castellón (6.) | ||||
(15.) Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | SD Eibar (19.) | ||||
(12.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Córdoba CF | 1:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
(10.) Levante | 2:3 | Alavés (20.) | ||||
(7.) UD Salamanca | 2:2 | Girona (9.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 1:3 | Gimnàstic (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/28/096:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alavés | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Huesca | 3:2 | Elche CF (14.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | ||||
(12.) Girona | 1:1 | Córdoba CF (19.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 4:2 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(13.) Real Murcia | 1:4 | Real Zaragoza (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/095:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Castellón | 2:0 | UD Salamanca (7.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:2 | Levante (8.) | ||||
(9.) Gimnàstic | 1:0 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 3:0 | Celta de Vigo (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/096:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Albacete | 2:0 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
(16.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | SD Huesca (8.) | ||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Girona (12.) | ||||
(18.) Córdoba CF | 2:1 | Castellón (6.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 2:2 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elche CF | 1:1 | Real Murcia (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(10.) Levante | 2:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) UD Salamanca | 4:0 | Gimnàstic (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/14/096:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 2:2 | Real Zaragoza (5.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 1:3 | Real Sociedad (8.) | ||||
(11.) Gimnàstic | 2:2 | Córdoba CF (18.) | ||||
(16.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Elche CF (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Castellón | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hércules CF | 3:2 | Real Murcia (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Girona | 0:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | UD Salamanca (6.) | ||||
(9.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Albacete (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/21/096:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Levante | 3:1 | Castellón (8.) | ||||
(15.) Albacete | 0:2 | SD Huesca (9.) | ||||
(17.) Córdoba CF | 1:1 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
(7.) UD Salamanca | 1:2 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
(13.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (16.) | ||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 2:3 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Zaragoza | 4:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Elche CF | 2:2 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Girona (12.) | ||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:2 | Gimnàstic (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/28/096:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Albacete (15.) | ||||
(2.) Xerez CD | 1:2 | Real Zaragoza (5.) | ||||
(13.) Girona | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 3:3 | Real Murcia (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Castellón | 0:3 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/29/095:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gimnàstic | 2:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 0:3 | Elche CF (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Córdoba CF (18.) | ||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | ||||
(9.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | UD Salamanca (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 1:3 | Hércules CF (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/4/096:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (3.) | ||||
(18.) Córdoba CF | 1:0 | SD Huesca (10.) | ||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Gimnàstic (11.) | ||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Castellón (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Girona (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/5/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Murcia | 1:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Albacete | 0:2 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
(8.) Levante | 2:0 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) UD Salamanca | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
(12.) Elche CF | 1:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hércules CF | 8:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/11/096:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:1 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Girona | 1:0 | Real Murcia (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 3:0 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
(11.) Gimnàstic | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(20.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
(9.) Castellón | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/091:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 5:1 | Levante (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Albacete | 2:1 | Elche CF (12.) | ||||
(15.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Córdoba CF (18.) | ||||
(10.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (4.) | ||||
(21.) Alicante | 0:0 | UD Salamanca (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/18/096:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
(5.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Gimnàstic (12.) | ||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 4:1 | Celta de Vigo (18.) | ||||
(10.) Elche CF | 2:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(6.) UD Salamanca | 3:1 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | SD Eibar (20.) | ||||
(8.) Levante | 1:0 | SD Huesca (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 3:0 | Girona (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 1:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
(17.) Córdoba CF | 2:1 | Alicante (21.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Murcia | 2:2 | Castellón (9.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/25/096:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Castellón | 0:0 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
(14.) Albacete | 1:1 | Córdoba CF (16.) | ||||
(13.) Girona | 0:1 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
(21.) SD Eibar | 2:3 | Real Zaragoza (3.) | ||||
(10.) Gimnàstic | 3:0 | Real Murcia (18.) | ||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/096:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Levante (8.) | ||||
(6.) UD Salamanca | 1:1 | Elche CF (11.) | ||||
(12.) SD Huesca | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 2:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(20.) Alicante | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/095:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Murcia | 2:0 | SD Eibar (21.) | ||||
(8.) Levante | 2:0 | Alicante (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | SD Huesca (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:3 | Albacete (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 2:2 | Gimnàstic (10.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 2:1 | Girona (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 0:1 | Castellón (9.) | ||||
(11.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Córdoba CF | 0:2 | UD Salamanca (6.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/9/096:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
(14.) Albacete | 0:1 | Levante (8.) | ||||
(18.) Córdoba CF | 1:1 | Elche CF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) UD Salamanca | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Huesca | 0:1 | Real Zaragoza (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/091:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 3:1 | Real Murcia (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Castellón | 3:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(16.) Girona | 0:2 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnàstic | 1:1 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
(20.) Alicante | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (6.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/16/096:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 3:1 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 3:0 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
(11.) Elche CF | 2:1 | Girona (16.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 5:0 | Córdoba CF (18.) | ||||
(19.) Alavés | 1:1 | SD Eibar (21.) | ||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Albacete (14.) | ||||
(15.) Real Murcia | 0:0 | SD Huesca (12.) | ||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Alicante (20.) | ||||
Sun 5/17/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 1:3 | Gimnàstic (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Levante | 1:2 | UD Salamanca (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 1:0 | Castellón (9.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/23/096:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Real Murcia (15.) | ||||
(20.) Alicante | 0:3 | Real Zaragoza (3.) | ||||
(13.) Albacete | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (16.) | ||||
(7.) UD Salamanca | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
(17.) Córdoba CF | 3:1 | Levante (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/24/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gimnàstic | 2:1 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Castellón | 1:2 | Girona (14.) | ||||
(21.) SD Eibar | 2:2 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
(12.) SD Huesca | 0:0 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Tenerife | 3:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Elche CF (10.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/30/096:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Girona | 2:1 | Gimnàstic (10.) | ||||
(1.) Xerez CD | 3:0 | SD Eibar (21.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:4 | CD Tenerife (2.) | ||||
(19.) Alavés | 3:0 | SD Huesca (14.) | ||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 3:0 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
(13.) Real Murcia | 3:1 | Alicante (20.) | ||||
(8.) Levante | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/31/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Córdoba CF (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elche CF | 0:1 | Castellón (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | UD Salamanca (7.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/6/096:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) UD Salamanca | 1:3 | Real Zaragoza (3.) | ||||
(16.) Albacete | 0:0 | Real Murcia (15.) | ||||
(20.) Alicante | 1:2 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 4:1 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
(13.) Córdoba CF | 4:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnàstic | 0:1 | Castellón (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/7/096:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Eibar | 2:2 | Girona (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Levante | 2:0 | Elche CF (11.) | ||||
(12.) SD Huesca | 3:0 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Xerez CD (2.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/13/096:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Zaragoza | 3:1 | Córdoba CF (14.) | ||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 4:1 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
(19.) Alavés | 1:0 | Alicante (20.) | ||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
(2.) Xerez CD | 2:1 | SD Huesca (13.) | ||||
(15.) Girona | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (1.) | ||||
(22.) Sevilla Atl. | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Murcia | 2:1 | UD Salamanca (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/14/095:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Levante (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Castellón | 4:0 | SD Eibar (21.) | ||||
(10.) Gimnàstic | 2:0 | Elche CF (11.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/20/096:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Albacete | 1:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
(8.) Levante | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Gimnàstic (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Xerez CD (1.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Real Zaragoza (2.) | ||||
(9.) UD Salamanca | 1:5 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
(11.) Elche CF | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (6.) | ||||
(20.) Alicante | 3:3 | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Córdoba CF | 2:1 | Real Murcia (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Huesca | 3:1 | Girona (16.) | ||||
Sun 6/21/098:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Tenerife | 1:2 | Castellón (7.) |