Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 8 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) EIL | 0:0 | RBL II (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Mario Wehnert |
(15.) Grimma | 3:0 | VfL Ho (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SSVM | 4:0 | EKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Annett Unterbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) RBC 08 | 0:1 | HSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Thomas Zeuge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(9.) SV Mer | 0:1 | FCO (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Peter Schroth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) SGLL | 4:1 | Kicker (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
513 · David Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) VFC Pl | 0:3 | BFV 08 (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(4.) NFV Ge | 0:0 | BSG (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.019 · Karsten Lößnitz |
Table Landesliga Sachsen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markranstädt | 8 | 16 | 22 | |
2 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 8 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | Einheit Kamenz | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Bischofswerda | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | FC Eilenburg | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Heidenauer SV | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 8 | 8 | 11 | |
9 | FCO Neugersdorf | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | RB Leipzig II | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Merkur Oelsnitz | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
12 | Radebeuler BC | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Hohenstein-E. | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | VFC Plauen II | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | FC Grimma | 8 | -10 | 7 | |
16 | K. Markkleeberg | 8 | -16 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...