Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 120 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 9 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 8 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | FC Echallens (7.) | FC Monthey (12.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Naters (9.) | FC Sion U21 (5.) | 0:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) | Meyrin FC (9.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | FC Monthey (13.) | FC Coffrane (11.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Yverdon II U21 (6.) | CS Chênois (5.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | Pully Football (16.) | FC Echallens (4.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2024 | FC Portalban (11.) | CS Chênois (6.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Monthey (13.) | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | Lausanne II (4.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | FC Courtételle (4.) | FC Dietikon (14.) | 3:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Münsingen (12.) | FC Bassecourt (7.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Wohlen (10.) | FC Rotkreuz (3.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | FC Muri (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2024 | FC Thun U21 (12.) | FC Muri (16.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | SV Muttenz (7.) | FC Dietikon (11.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 5, 2024 | FC Langenthal (13.) | FC Black Stars (5.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Eschen/Mauren (5.) | FC Mendrisio (4.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | GC Zürich U21 (11.) | FC Linth 04 (13.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | FC Tuggen (10.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Gossau (15.) | AC Taverne (9.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2023 | FC Freienbach (7.) | Eschen/Mauren (5.) | 1:6 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) | FC Kosova (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Mendrisio (7.) | SC YF Juventus (1.) | 1:0 | 9 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 8, 2024 | FC Gossau (16.) | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 |