Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 4, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 0:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Astrea | 1:1 | Savoia | ||||
Battipagliese | 0:0 | Castrovillari | ||||
Benevento | 1:0 | Avezzano | ||||
Bisceglie | 1:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Formia | 1:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Frosinone | 2:1 | Fasano | ||||
Matera | 2:1 | Vastese | ||||
Vigor Trani | 0:1 | ASG Nocerina |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 11, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Avezzano | 1:0 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:2 | Albanova | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Benevento | ||||
Fasano | 1:1 | Battipagliese | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:0 | Formia | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 3:1 | Bisceglie | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 0:0 | Matera | ||||
Savoia | 1:1 | Frosinone | ||||
Vastese | 1:0 | Astrea |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 18, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 1:0 | Vastese | ||||
Astrea | 0:2 | Avezzano | ||||
Benevento | 0:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
Bisceglie | 1:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:1 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Formia | 2:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Frosinone | 1:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Matera | 1:1 | Savoia | ||||
Vigor Trani | 2:0 | Fasano |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 25, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Avezzano | 0:4 | Matera | ||||
Battipagliese | 1:1 | Bisceglie | ||||
Catanzaro | 1:1 | Albanova | ||||
Fasano | 2:0 | Formia | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 1:1 | Frosinone | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 2:1 | Astrea | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 2:1 | Benevento | ||||
Savoia | 1:0 | Castrovillari | ||||
Vastese | 1:0 | Vigor Trani |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 2, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 0:3 | Fasano | ||||
Benevento | 3:1 | Bisceglie | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Formia | 0:2 | Avezzano | ||||
Frosinone | 0:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
Matera | 2:1 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 1:1 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 1:0 | Albanova | ||||
Vastese | 0:0 | Savoia |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 9, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Fasano | 3:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 1:3 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Savoia | 0:0 | Benevento | ||||
Vigor Trani | 0:0 | Astrea | ||||
Albanova | 2:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Avezzano | 4:2 | Castrovillari | ||||
Battipagliese | 0:2 | Matera | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Formia | ||||
Catanzaro | 2:0 | Vastese |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 16, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Benevento | 1:1 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:1 | Bisceglie | ||||
Formia | 0:0 | Astrea | ||||
Matera | 2:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 3:0 | Avezzano | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 0:2 | Albanova | ||||
Savoia | 2:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Vastese | 1:1 | Fasano |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 23, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 1:0 | Formia | ||||
Astrea | 0:0 | Castrovillari | ||||
Avezzano | 1:0 | Vastese | ||||
Battipagliese | 0:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Fasano | 1:1 | Savoia | ||||
Frosinone | 1:0 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Matera | 4:1 | Benevento | ||||
Vigor Trani | 2:0 | Molfetta Sport |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 30, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Formia | 2:1 | Frosinone | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:0 | Astrea | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 1:1 | Battipagliese | ||||
Savoia | 0:0 | Avezzano | ||||
Vastese | 0:0 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Albanova | 2:0 | Bisceglie | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:0 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Catanzaro | 1:1 | Matera | ||||
Fasano | 0:2 | Benevento |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 6, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 5:1 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Avezzano | 3:2 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Battipagliese | 2:0 | Formia | ||||
Benevento | 3:1 | Castrovillari | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:1 | Fasano | ||||
Frosinone | 0:0 | Vastese | ||||
Matera | 1:0 | Albanova | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 1:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Vigor Trani | 0:2 | Savoia |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 13, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 2:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:2 | Vastese | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Catanzaro | 1:0 | Astrea | ||||
Fasano | 0:0 | Avezzano | ||||
Formia | 0:0 | Benevento | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 1:1 | Matera | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 1:0 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Savoia | 0:0 | ASG Nocerina |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 20, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 3:0 | Albanova | ||||
Avezzano | 0:1 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Battipagliese | 0:0 | Savoia | ||||
Benevento | 1:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Frosinone | 2:1 | Castrovillari | ||||
Matera | 2:2 | Bisceglie | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 2:0 | Fasano | ||||
Vigor Trani | 0:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Vastese | 0:0 | Formia |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 27, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 2:0 | Savoia | ||||
Battipagliese | 0:0 | Astrea | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Avezzano | ||||
Fasano | 1:0 | Castrovillari | ||||
Formia | 0:4 | Matera | ||||
Frosinone | 2:0 | Benevento | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:2 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 0:0 | Vastese |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 4, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 4:0 | Bisceglie | ||||
Avezzano | 1:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
Benevento | 1:0 | Albanova | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:0 | Formia | ||||
Catanzaro | 2:2 | Fasano | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 2:0 | Matera | ||||
Savoia | 1:1 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Vigor Trani | 0:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Vastese | 1:1 | Molfetta Sport |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 1:0 | Fasano | ||||
Battipagliese | 0:1 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Benevento | 2:0 | Vastese | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Avezzano | ||||
Formia | 1:1 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Frosinone | 2:2 | Catanzaro | ||||
Matera | 1:0 | Astrea | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 1:1 | Savoia | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 0:3 | Castrovillari |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 18, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 1:1 | Frosinone | ||||
Avezzano | 1:1 | Albanova | ||||
Castrovillari | 2:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Fasano | 0:1 | Matera | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 1:2 | Benevento | ||||
Savoia | 3:0 | Formia | ||||
Vigor Trani | 0:2 | Battipagliese | ||||
Vastese | 2:1 | Bisceglie |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 23, 1994Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 2:1 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Battipagliese | 0:0 | Vastese | ||||
Benevento | 2:0 | Astrea | ||||
Bisceglie | 3:3 | Savoia | ||||
Formia | 0:3 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Frosinone | 1:1 | Avezzano | ||||
Matera | 2:1 | Castrovillari | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 2:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 0:1 | Fasano |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 15, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Avezzano | 1:1 | Benevento | ||||
Castrovillari | 0:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Bisceglie | ||||
Fasano | 0:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:0 | Albanova | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 2:0 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 1:3 | Formia | ||||
Savoia | 2:1 | Astrea | ||||
Vastese | 3:0 | Matera |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 22, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 1:1 | Castrovillari | ||||
Astrea | 1:1 | Vastese | ||||
Battipagliese | 1:0 | Fasano | ||||
Benevento | 1:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:1 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Formia | 4:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Frosinone | 1:2 | Savoia | ||||
Matera | 0:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Vigor Trani | 3:0 | Avezzano |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 29, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Avezzano | 4:0 | Astrea | ||||
Battipagliese | 1:0 | Benevento | ||||
Catanzaro | 2:0 | Formia | ||||
Fasano | 0:2 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 1:1 | Bisceglie | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 0:1 | Castrovillari | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 0:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Savoia | 2:2 | Matera | ||||
Vastese | 2:1 | Albanova |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 12, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 1:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Benevento | 5:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Astrea | 1:1 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Bisceglie | 1:1 | Battipagliese | ||||
Castrovillari | 0:1 | Savoia | ||||
Formia | 0:0 | Fasano | ||||
Frosinone | 3:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Matera | 1:1 | Avezzano | ||||
Vigor Trani | 1:0 | Vastese |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 26, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 0:0 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Avezzano | 2:0 | Formia | ||||
Battipagliese | 0:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Bisceglie | 2:2 | Benevento | ||||
Catanzaro | 1:0 | Castrovillari | ||||
Fasano | 2:0 | Astrea | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 0:1 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Savoia | 0:0 | Vastese | ||||
Vigor Trani | 1:0 | Matera |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 5, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 1:2 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Benevento | 2:1 | Savoia | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:1 | Avezzano | ||||
Formia | 3:2 | Bisceglie | ||||
Frosinone | 0:0 | Albanova | ||||
Matera | 1:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 2:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 2:1 | Fasano | ||||
Vastese | 0:0 | Catanzaro |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 12, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 2:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Astrea | 1:0 | Formia | ||||
Avezzano | 1:1 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Battipagliese | 1:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Castrovillari | ||||
Catanzaro | 2:1 | Savoia | ||||
Fasano | 3:0 | Vastese | ||||
Frosinone | 2:0 | Matera | ||||
Vigor Trani | 0:0 | Benevento |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 19, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Benevento | 1:1 | Matera | ||||
Castrovillari | 0:0 | Astrea | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
Formia | 1:1 | Albanova | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:1 | Vigor Trani | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 1:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 1:2 | Bisceglie | ||||
Savoia | 1:0 | Fasano | ||||
Vastese | 0:0 | Avezzano |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 26, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Vigor Trani | 1:1 | Castrovillari | ||||
Astrea | 0:1 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Avezzano | 2:3 | Savoia | ||||
Battipagliese | 1:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Benevento | 2:0 | Fasano | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Albanova | ||||
Frosinone | 1:1 | Formia | ||||
Matera | 3:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 2:3 | Vastese |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 2, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 0:0 | Matera | ||||
Castrovillari | 2:1 | Benevento | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:2 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Fasano | 2:3 | Bisceglie | ||||
Formia | 0:1 | Battipagliese | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 2:2 | Avezzano | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 0:1 | Astrea | ||||
Savoia | 1:0 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Vastese | 1:0 | Frosinone |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 9, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 3:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Avezzano | 3:1 | Fasano | ||||
Battipagliese | 1:0 | Albanova | ||||
Benevento | 2:0 | Formia | ||||
Frosinone | 1:0 | Bisceglie | ||||
Matera | 3:1 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 1:1 | Savoia | ||||
Vigor Trani | 2:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Vastese | 2:1 | Castrovillari |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 15, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 0:0 | Astrea | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Matera | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Fasano | 1:1 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Formia | 1:2 | Vastese | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:1 | Benevento | ||||
Savoia | 1:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
Tue May 30, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Sangiuseppese | 1:2 | Avezzano |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 23, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 0:1 | Battipagliese | ||||
Avezzano | 1:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Benevento | 1:4 | Frosinone | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:0 | Fasano | ||||
Matera | 2:0 | Formia | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 2:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Savoia | 0:1 | Albanova | ||||
Vigor Trani | 1:1 | Bisceglie | ||||
Vastese | 3:0 | Sangiuseppese |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 30, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 0:0 | Benevento | ||||
Battipagliese | 2:3 | Avezzano | ||||
Bisceglie | 2:2 | Astrea | ||||
Fasano | 2:2 | Catanzaro | ||||
Formia | 2:1 | Castrovillari | ||||
Frosinone | 1:1 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Matera | 1:0 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:1 | Vastese | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 1:2 | Savoia |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 7, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 1:0 | Matera | ||||
Avezzano | 1:0 | Bisceglie | ||||
Catanzaro | 3:1 | Frosinone | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
Fasano | 2:0 | Albanova | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 1:0 | Battipagliese | ||||
Savoia | 2:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Vigor Trani | 1:0 | Formia | ||||
Vastese | 0:0 | Benevento |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 14, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Albanova | 1:0 | Avezzano | ||||
Battipagliese | 1:0 | Vigor Trani | ||||
Benevento | 0:0 | ASG Nocerina | ||||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Vastese | ||||
Formia | 0:1 | Savoia | ||||
Frosinone | 1:2 | Astrea | ||||
Matera | 2:1 | Fasano | ||||
Molfetta Sport | 0:0 | Castrovillari | ||||
Sangiuseppese | 3:2 | Catanzaro |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 21, 1995Unknown | ||||||
Astrea | 0:0 | Benevento | ||||
Avezzano | 1:0 | Frosinone | ||||
Castrovillari | 1:0 | Matera | ||||
Catanzaro | 3:0 | Molfetta Sport | ||||
Fasano | 3:0 | Sangiuseppese | ||||
ASG Nocerina | 2:1 | Formia | ||||
Savoia | 0:0 | Bisceglie | ||||
Vigor Trani | 3:2 | Albanova | ||||
Vastese | 0:1 | Battipagliese |