Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 411
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.2%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) HNHgll | 0:2 | HUaFhm (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Niv Steif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(2.) HRleZ | 0:1 | HRGan (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Omer Biran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(6.) AhiNzr | 2:0 | H. Afu (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Omer Azar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) HRhaSh | 1:1 | HPT (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ron Rubin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Ironi | 2:0 | SC Kfa (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Meitar Shemesh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) HAcre | 1:0 | BYTLV (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Refael Geva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) ASAshd | 1:2 | HKSaba (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dror Cohen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(1.) MPTikv | 1:1 | MKJafa (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Igal Frid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
Table Liga Leumit 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Petah Tikva | 10 | 16 | 23 | |
2 | Hapoel Acre | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | Kabilio Jaffa | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | H. Petah Tikva | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | H. Kfar Saba | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Ironi Tiberias | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
7 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | -3 | 10 |
Table Liga Leumit 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Afula | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
2 | Ramat haSharon | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
3 | H. Ramat Gan | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
4 | H Rishon leZion | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
6 | H. Nof HaGalil | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
7 | SC Kfar Qasem | 10 | -9 | 7 | |
8 | AS Ashdod | 10 | -9 | -4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...