LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 3 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Delfín | 0:2 | TU (4.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(5.) Nacio. | 0:3 | LDU (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
69' | ||||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(13.) Orense | 1:0 | GCFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Alex Cajas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) BSC | 1:1 | LDUP (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Gabriel González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(2.) IDV | 1:2 | CD Olm (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Orbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
62' | ||||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) Aucas | 3:0 | Mushuc (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Henry Arízaga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Macará | 1:0 | Emelec (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Cuenca | 1:2 | CDUC (3.) | ||
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Juan Andrade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uni. Católica | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Técnico U. | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | CD Macará | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | LDU Quito | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Guayaquil City | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Independiente | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | CD El Nacional | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | Orense SC | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Dep. Cuenca | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | SD Aucas | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Delfín SC | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | CD Olmedo | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | CS Emelec | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | LDU Portoviejo | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Mushuc Runa SC | 3 | -4 | 1 |