Ligue 2
France
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 546
- Foreigners: 250 Players 45.8%
- ø-Market value: €657k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Ligue 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/1/148:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio (12.) | ||||
(2.) AJ Auxerre | 2:0 | Le Havre AC (19.) | ||||
(3.) G. Ajaccio | 2:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (10.) | ||||
(17.) LB Châteauroux | 0:1 | Troyes (6.) | ||||
(9.) AS Nancy | 1:1 | Dijon (11.) | ||||
(4.) Nîmes Olympique | 3:2 | Angers SCO (14.) | ||||
(1.) Tours FC | 4:2 | US Créteil-L (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/2/145:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Sochaux | 0:1 | US Orléans (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/4/148:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Brestois | 2:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/8/148:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dijon | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (15.) | ||||
(17.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | G. Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
(13.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | Stade Brestois (7.) | ||||
(12.) US Orléans | 0:1 | AS Nancy (5.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 1:0 | Tours FC (10.) | ||||
(9.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (19.) | ||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (2.) | ||||
(8.) US Créteil-L | 3:0 | LB Châteauroux (20.) | ||||
Sat 8/9/141:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Valenciennes FC | 2:2 | Nîmes Olympique (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) AC Ajaccio | 0:2 | FC Sochaux (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/15/148:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AJ Auxerre | 0:1 | US Orléans (3.) | ||||
(16.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (9.) | ||||
(15.) LB Châteauroux | 3:2 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
(6.) AS Nancy | 1:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (17.) | ||||
(4.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:2 | Dijon (5.) | ||||
(7.) Chamois Niort | 1:0 | Le Havre AC (20.) | ||||
(2.) Tours FC | 1:0 | Valenciennes FC (19.) | ||||
Sat 8/16/142:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stade Brestois | 0:0 | Angers SCO (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/18/148:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) G. Ajaccio | 0:2 | AC Ajaccio (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Sochaux | 0:2 | Troyes (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/148:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 0:4 | Le Havre AC (13.) | ||||
(5.) AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | Tours FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Angers SCO | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (16.) | ||||
(18.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:2 | FC Sochaux (15.) | ||||
(19.) Clermont Foot | 3:4 | G. Ajaccio (4.) | ||||
(10.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (9.) | ||||
(8.) AS Nancy | 0:0 | Nîmes Olympique (6.) | ||||
(2.) US Orléans | 1:0 | Stade Brestois (12.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/23/142:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dijon | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/29/148:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AJ Auxerre | 1:2 | Valenciennes FC (19.) | ||||
(9.) G. Ajaccio | 0:4 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
(16.) Stade Lavallois | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio (6.) | ||||
(13.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (10.) | ||||
(14.) LB Châteauroux | 0:0 | US Orléans (3.) | ||||
(7.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:2 | AC Arles-Avignon (17.) | ||||
(8.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | Clermont Foot (20.) | ||||
(18.) FC Sochaux | 0:1 | Dijon (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/30/142:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tours FC | 1:2 | Angers SCO (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/1/148:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Brestois | 2:0 | AS Nancy (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/148:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Ajaccio | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (15.) | ||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | G. Ajaccio (13.) | ||||
(11.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:0 | Tours FC (14.) | ||||
(18.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | Le Havre AC (16.) | ||||
(1.) Dijon | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (10.) | ||||
(7.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:0 | Stade Brestois (5.) | ||||
(4.) US Orléans | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (17.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/142:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AS Nancy | 1:1 | FC Sochaux (19.) | ||||
Mon 9/15/148:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Troyes | 1:2 | AJ Auxerre (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/148:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (8.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Brestois | 1:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (17.) | ||||
(11.) US Créteil-L | 2:2 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
(9.) G. Ajaccio | 2:0 | Dijon (1.) | ||||
(15.) Stade Lavallois | 3:2 | Angers SCO (4.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 2:5 | AS Nancy (7.) | ||||
(6.) Chamois Niort | 3:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(14.) FC Sochaux | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique (16.) | ||||
(10.) Tours FC | 4:3 | US Orléans (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/20/142:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Le Havre AC | 3:2 | Troyes (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/22/148:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Valenciennes FC | 2:1 | Clermont Foot (19.) | ||||
Tue 9/23/148:55 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Ajaccio | 0:1 | Le Havre AC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | AJ Auxerre (13.) | ||||
(18.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:3 | Stade Lavallois (8.) | ||||
(1.) Dijon | 2:1 | US Créteil-L (16.) | ||||
(3.) AS Nancy | 2:1 | Tours FC (15.) | ||||
(9.) Nîmes Olympique | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (20.) | ||||
(10.) US Orléans | 0:1 | G. Ajaccio (5.) | ||||
(14.) FC Sochaux | 0:0 | Stade Brestois (4.) | ||||
(2.) Troyes | 4:1 | Chamois Niort (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/148:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (19.) | ||||
(12.) US Créteil-L | 3:2 | AC Ajaccio (16.) | ||||
(3.) G. Ajaccio | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique (13.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | AS Nancy (4.) | ||||
(5.) Le Havre AC | 1:0 | Dijon (1.) | ||||
(20.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (6.) | ||||
(7.) Chamois Niort | 2:1 | Angers SCO (8.) | ||||
(18.) Tours FC | 0:1 | FC Sochaux (11.) | ||||
(15.) Valenciennes FC | 2:0 | US Orléans (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/29/148:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | Troyes (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/148:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AC Ajaccio | 0:0 | Chamois Niort (8.) | ||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 3:0 | US Créteil-L (16.) | ||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:1 | LB Châteauroux (17.) | ||||
(1.) Dijon | 1:0 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
(4.) AS Nancy | 1:0 | G. Ajaccio (5.) | ||||
(12.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (9.) | ||||
(13.) US Orléans | 2:2 | Le Havre AC (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Sochaux | 0:0 | AJ Auxerre (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/4/142:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Troyes | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/6/148:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Brestois | 2:0 | Tours FC (19.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/17/148:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 2:2 | AS Nancy (5.) | ||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (14.) | ||||
(2.) G. Ajaccio | 3:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Lavallois | 2:2 | Stade Brestois (4.) | ||||
(6.) Le Havre AC | 1:0 | Angers SCO (8.) | ||||
(18.) LB Châteauroux | 1:4 | FC Sochaux (7.) | ||||
(9.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | US Orléans (13.) | ||||
(19.) Tours FC | 1:2 | Nîmes Olympique (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/18/142:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | Troyes (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/20/148:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Valenciennes FC | 0:3 | Dijon (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/148:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Sochaux | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (10.) | ||||
(11.) AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | Valenciennes FC (17.) | ||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 3:0 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
(19.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (12.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Brestois | 3:0 | G. Ajaccio (5.) | ||||
(16.) LB Châteauroux | 2:1 | Tours FC (20.) | ||||
(13.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:1 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
(14.) US Orléans | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/142:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Troyes | 1:0 | Dijon (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/27/148:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AS Nancy | 2:1 | Le Havre AC (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/148:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre | 0:3 | Stade Brestois (2.) | ||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 3:0 | Nîmes Olympique (13.) | ||||
(16.) US Créteil-L | 1:2 | FC Sochaux (7.) | ||||
(1.) Dijon | 3:0 | AC Ajaccio (12.) | ||||
(5.) G. Ajaccio | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (18.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | Tours FC (20.) | ||||
(6.) Le Havre AC | 2:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (19.) | ||||
(3.) Troyes | 1:0 | US Orléans (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/1/142:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chamois Niort | 1:4 | AS Nancy (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/3/148:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | Angers SCO (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/148:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | Troyes (4.) | ||||
(7.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | Dijon (3.) | ||||
(19.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:2 | Valenciennes FC (13.) | ||||
(16.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (10.) | ||||
(12.) Nîmes Olympique | 3:2 | Chamois Niort (15.) | ||||
(14.) US Orléans | 2:1 | Clermont Foot (17.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sochaux | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (6.) | ||||
(20.) Tours FC | 2:3 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/8/142:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade Brestois | 1:0 | Le Havre AC (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/10/148:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Nancy | 3:1 | US Créteil-L (18.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/148:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Ajaccio | 1:1 | Angers SCO (8.) | ||||
(7.) AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | LB Châteauroux (18.) | ||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 3:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(16.) US Créteil-L | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique (12.) | ||||
(2.) Dijon | 2:1 | US Orléans (14.) | ||||
(5.) G. Ajaccio | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (10.) | ||||
(17.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | Tours FC (19.) | ||||
(13.) Valenciennes FC | 0:1 | Stade Brestois (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/142:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | FC Sochaux (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/24/148:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Troyes | 1:0 | AS Nancy (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/28/148:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:2 | Dijon (1.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Brestois | 2:2 | US Créteil-L (16.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (7.) | ||||
(18.) LB Châteauroux | 0:1 | Chamois Niort (13.) | ||||
(14.) Nîmes Olympique | 3:3 | Le Havre AC (8.) | ||||
(15.) US Orléans | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sochaux | 1:0 | Clermont Foot (17.) | ||||
(19.) Tours FC | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/29/142:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Angers SCO | 0:3 | Troyes (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/1/148:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AS Nancy | 0:1 | Valenciennes FC (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/12/148:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(16.) US Orléans | 2:3 | Angers SCO (7.) | ||||
(14.) Chamois Niort | 0:1 | FC Sochaux (4.) | ||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 0:1 | Stade Lavallois (11.) | ||||
(6.) G. Ajaccio | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (8.) | ||||
(13.) US Créteil-L | 2:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 2:2 | Tours FC (18.) | ||||
(12.) AC Ajaccio | 2:0 | AS Nancy (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/13/142:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dijon | 1:0 | Stade Brestois (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/15/148:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Troyes | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/18/148:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sochaux | 1:1 | Angers SCO (7.) | ||||
Fri 12/19/148:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (16.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Lavallois | 3:1 | Valenciennes FC (10.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Dijon (2.) | ||||
(6.) AS Nancy | 1:2 | Clermont Foot (14.) | ||||
(17.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:1 | US Orléans (13.) | ||||
(18.) Tours FC | 3:2 | Le Havre AC (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/20/142:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:4 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Brestois | 2:1 | AC Ajaccio (12.) | ||||
(5.) G. Ajaccio | 2:0 | US Créteil-L (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/9/158:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Orléans | 1:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(17.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | G. Ajaccio (5.) | ||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(2.) Dijon | 0:3 | Tours FC (18.) | ||||
(16.) US Créteil-L | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (7.) | ||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 3:1 | AS Nancy (8.) | ||||
(12.) AC Ajaccio | 0:1 | Nîmes Olympique (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/10/152:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Troyes | 1:0 | Stade Brestois (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/12/158:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valenciennes FC | 1:2 | FC Sochaux (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/16/158:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Tours FC | 0:2 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
(10.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:0 | Valenciennes FC (13.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 2:2 | US Créteil-L (16.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | Dijon (2.) | ||||
(5.) G. Ajaccio | 1:0 | Le Havre AC (11.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Brestois | 0:0 | Chamois Niort (17.) | ||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:3 | Angers SCO (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/17/152:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sochaux | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (12.) | ||||
Mon 1/19/158:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AS Nancy | 2:2 | US Orléans (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/23/158:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Orléans | 0:0 | AJ Auxerre (8.) | ||||
(11.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (18.) | ||||
(3.) Dijon | 4:5 | Nîmes Olympique (10.) | ||||
(12.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (7.) | ||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:0 | AS Nancy (9.) | ||||
(14.) AC Ajaccio | 0:3 | G. Ajaccio (4.) | ||||
Sat 1/24/152:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Valenciennes FC | 1:2 | Tours FC (17.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 2:0 | FC Sochaux (5.) | ||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 3:3 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
Mon 1/26/158:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 1:2 | Stade Brestois (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/30/158:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Tours FC | 0:2 | AC Ajaccio (13.) | ||||
(3.) FC Sochaux | 1:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 1:3 | US Créteil-L (12.) | ||||
(10.) Nîmes Olympique | 1:1 | AS Nancy (9.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 0:1 | Angers SCO (6.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
(4.) G. Ajaccio | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Brestois | 1:1 | US Orléans (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/31/152:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 3:0 | Dijon (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/2/158:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Le Havre AC | 3:1 | Valenciennes FC (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/6/158:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Valenciennes FC | 1:2 | AJ Auxerre (7.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 1:1 | G. Ajaccio (6.) | ||||
(13.) US Orléans | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(12.) US Créteil-L | 0:0 | Le Havre AC (11.) | ||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (16.) | ||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:1 | Nîmes Olympique (10.) | ||||
(4.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | Tours FC (18.) | ||||
(14.) AC Ajaccio | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/7/152:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dijon | 1:0 | FC Sochaux (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/9/158:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Nancy | 2:1 | Stade Brestois (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/13/158:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 0:1 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
(12.) US Créteil-L | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (17.) | ||||
(3.) G. Ajaccio | 1:0 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | US Orléans (13.) | ||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 3:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio (14.) | ||||
(16.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | Dijon (4.) | ||||
(18.) Tours FC | 2:2 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
Sat 2/14/152:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Sochaux | 0:2 | AS Nancy (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/16/158:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stade Brestois | 3:1 | Nîmes Olympique (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/20/158:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Valenciennes FC | 1:3 | Chamois Niort (16.) | ||||
(12.) US Orléans | 2:1 | Tours FC (18.) | ||||
(6.) AS Nancy | 6:0 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(5.) Dijon | 1:1 | G. Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | US Créteil-L (13.) | ||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:0 | Stade Brestois (2.) | ||||
(4.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | Stade Lavallois (9.) | ||||
(14.) AC Ajaccio | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/21/152:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Troyes | 2:2 | Le Havre AC (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/23/158:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:1 | FC Sochaux (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/27/158:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Tours FC | 1:1 | AS Nancy (6.) | ||||
(13.) Chamois Niort | 1:0 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 2:1 | Nîmes Olympique (11.) | ||||
(9.) Le Havre AC | 2:1 | AC Ajaccio (15.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(2.) G. Ajaccio | 3:2 | US Orléans (12.) | ||||
(14.) US Créteil-L | 0:2 | Dijon (4.) | ||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (17.) | ||||
Sat 2/28/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Brestois | 1:1 | FC Sochaux (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/2/158:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre | 0:1 | Angers SCO (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/158:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AC Ajaccio | 0:1 | US Créteil-L (12.) | ||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | Chamois Niort (14.) | ||||
(7.) AS Nancy | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (9.) | ||||
(10.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:0 | G. Ajaccio (5.) | ||||
(13.) US Orléans | 0:1 | Valenciennes FC (17.) | ||||
(6.) FC Sochaux | 2:1 | Tours FC (18.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 2:0 | Clermont Foot (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/7/152:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dijon | 1:1 | Le Havre AC (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/158:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:4 | AJ Auxerre (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stade Brestois | 3:0 | LB Châteauroux (19.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/158:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 2:5 | Dijon (3.) | ||||
(13.) US Créteil-L | 0:1 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(4.) G. Ajaccio | 1:0 | AS Nancy (9.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Lavallois | 0:1 | Nîmes Olympique (8.) | ||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 3:1 | US Orléans (14.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 1:2 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(12.) Chamois Niort | 1:0 | AC Ajaccio (15.) | ||||
(18.) Tours FC | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/152:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AJ Auxerre | 1:0 | FC Sochaux (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/16/158:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | Troyes (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/158:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) AC Ajaccio | 1:2 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | Le Havre AC (10.) | ||||
(19.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 | G. Ajaccio (4.) | ||||
(3.) Dijon | 1:1 | Valenciennes FC (16.) | ||||
(7.) Nîmes Olympique | 3:2 | Tours FC (18.) | ||||
(14.) US Orléans | 0:0 | Chamois Niort (12.) | ||||
(6.) FC Sochaux | 3:0 | LB Châteauroux (20.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 2:0 | US Créteil-L (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/21/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Brestois | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/23/158:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AS Nancy | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/3/158:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | Nîmes Olympique (9.) | ||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 2:0 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(13.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | US Orléans (15.) | ||||
(10.) Stade Lavallois | 2:2 | FC Sochaux (7.) | ||||
(11.) Le Havre AC | 0:1 | AS Nancy (6.) | ||||
(12.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (19.) | ||||
(18.) Tours FC | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (20.) | ||||
(16.) Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/4/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dijon | 0:1 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/6/158:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) G. Ajaccio | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/158:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | Dijon (6.) | ||||
(19.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:1 | Le Havre AC (10.) | ||||
(20.) LB Châteauroux | 0:2 | G. Ajaccio (2.) | ||||
(8.) AS Nancy | 1:2 | Chamois Niort (12.) | ||||
(9.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sochaux | 2:1 | US Créteil-L (14.) | ||||
(18.) Tours FC | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (11.) | ||||
(16.) US Orléans | 0:1 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/152:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stade Brestois | 0:1 | AJ Auxerre (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/13/158:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (17.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/158:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AJ Auxerre | 2:3 | Tours FC (18.) | ||||
(13.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | US Orléans (17.) | ||||
(14.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | AS Nancy (8.) | ||||
(2.) G. Ajaccio | 3:0 | FC Sochaux (6.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (20.) | ||||
(12.) Chamois Niort | 3:2 | Nîmes Olympique (11.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 2:0 | AC Ajaccio (16.) | ||||
(15.) Valenciennes FC | 3:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (19.) | ||||
Sat 4/18/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dijon | 1:1 | Angers SCO (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/20/158:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/24/158:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | AC Ajaccio (17.) | ||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 | Clermont Foot (13.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Brestois | 1:0 | Valenciennes FC (16.) | ||||
(10.) Stade Lavallois | 0:2 | G. Ajaccio (2.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre (8.) | ||||
(6.) AS Nancy | 2:0 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
(11.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:1 | US Créteil-L (14.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sochaux | 0:1 | Le Havre AC (9.) | ||||
(15.) Tours FC | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/25/152:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) US Orléans | 0:1 | Dijon (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/27/158:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 0:0 | FC Sochaux (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/28/158:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) AC Ajaccio | 2:3 | US Orléans (17.) | ||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (11.) | ||||
(13.) US Créteil-L | 2:1 | Stade Brestois (5.) | ||||
(4.) Dijon | 1:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(2.) G. Ajaccio | 1:1 | Tours FC (15.) | ||||
(7.) Le Havre AC | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique (12.) | ||||
(10.) Chamois Niort | 3:0 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 2:1 | Angers SCO (3.) | ||||
(16.) Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | AS Nancy (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/1/158:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 2:1 | US Orléans (17.) | ||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:0 | US Créteil-L (14.) | ||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | G. Ajaccio (2.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Le Havre AC (7.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 3:0 | Valenciennes FC (16.) | ||||
(5.) AS Nancy | 2:0 | AC Ajaccio (18.) | ||||
(9.) FC Sochaux | 2:3 | Chamois Niort (10.) | ||||
(15.) Tours FC | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/2/152:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Nîmes Olympique | 1:2 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/4/158:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade Brestois | 0:0 | Dijon (4.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/8/158:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | Stade Brestois (6.) | ||||
(12.) Clermont Foot | 0:1 | AS Nancy (4.) | ||||
(5.) Dijon | 0:1 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(7.) Le Havre AC | 0:1 | Tours FC (15.) | ||||
(10.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (8.) | ||||
(17.) US Orléans | 1:1 | Nîmes Olympique (13.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 4:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(16.) Valenciennes FC | 2:2 | Stade Lavallois (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/9/152:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | G. Ajaccio (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/11/158:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | FC Sochaux (9.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/15/158:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) AC Arles-Avignon | 4:1 | US Orléans (18.) | ||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 2:2 | US Créteil-L (14.) | ||||
(6.) Stade Brestois | 2:1 | Troyes (1.) | ||||
(2.) G. Ajaccio | 3:2 | Chamois Niort (11.) | ||||
(10.) Stade Lavallois | 3:1 | Clermont Foot (12.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 0:0 | Le Havre AC (7.) | ||||
(4.) AS Nancy | 0:0 | Angers SCO (3.) | ||||
(13.) Nîmes Olympique | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (17.) | ||||
(9.) FC Sochaux | 1:1 | Valenciennes FC (16.) | ||||
(15.) Tours FC | 0:0 | Dijon (5.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/22/158:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Valenciennes FC | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (2.) | ||||
(17.) AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (20.) | ||||
(12.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | Stade Brestois (6.) | ||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 3:0 | Nîmes Olympique (13.) | ||||
(14.) US Créteil-L | 1:4 | Tours FC (15.) | ||||
(4.) Dijon | 3:1 | AS Nancy (5.) | ||||
(7.) Le Havre AC | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
(11.) Chamois Niort | 0:3 | Stade Lavallois (8.) | ||||
(18.) US Orléans | 1:0 | FC Sochaux (10.) | ||||
(1.) Troyes | 4:1 | LB Châteauroux (19.) |