#2 Loti Celina
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 5, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Fjell
- Citizenship: Kosovo
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Kosovo U19
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Stats of Loti Celina
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 47' | ||
Ettan Norra | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 47' | ||
Kategoria Superiore | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Superkupa e Shqipërisë | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | A | Ararat-Armenia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | H | Ararat-Armenia | 6:8 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/26/23 | H | (9.) | KF Skënderbeu (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (5.) | FK Kukësi (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/23 | H | (3.) | KF Erzeni (8.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/23 | A | (3.) | FK Partizani (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | KF Laçi (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/23 | A | (1.) | KF Vllaznia (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | KF Teuta (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/23 | H | (1.) | Dinamo City (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/23 | A | (1.) | KF Tirana (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | KF Skënderbeu (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/23 | H | (2.) | FK Kukësi (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | KF Erzeni (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/23 | H | (2.) | FK Partizani (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/23 | A | (1.) | KF Laçi (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | H | (1.) | KF Vllaznia (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/23 | A | (1.) | KF Teuta (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/23 | A | (1.) | Dinamo City (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/24/23 | H | (1.) | KF Tirana (3.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/13/24 | H | (1.) | KF Skënderbeu (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/19/24 | A | (1.) | FK Kukësi (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/29/24 | H | (1.) | KF Erzeni (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/3/24 | A | (1.) | FK Partizani (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 12/20/23 | A | FK Partizani | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 1/24/24 | H | KS Lushnja | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/24 | H | (15.) | Umeå FC (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/24 | A | (15.) | Täby FK (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/24 | A | (15.) | Nordic Utd. FC (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/24 | H | (15.) | FBK Karlstad (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/24 | H | (13.) | Piteå IF (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/24 | A | (12.) | Karlbergs BK (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/8/24 | A | (8.) | Örebro Syr. (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | H | (7.) | IF Karlstad (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/19/24 | A | (7.) | AFC Eskilstuna (12.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | H | (7.) | Friska Viljor (13.) | 2:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/24 | A | (8.) | Hammarby TFF (3.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |