Maciej Malkowski
newspix.pl
Detailed stats of Maciej Malkowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 172 | 33 | 35 | 36 / 1 / 1 | 12.833' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 74' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 28 | 3 | 5 | 5 / - / - | 1.137' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 23 | 5 | 6 | 5 / - / 1 | 1.646' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 30 | 8 | 3 | 9 / - / - | 2.657' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 / - / - | 2.108' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 30 | 6 | 10 | 7 / - / - | 2.700' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 31 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.511' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/07 | H | (3.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 3:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | A | (9.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | H | (5.) | Motor Lublin (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | A | (7.) | Lechia Gdansk (11.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/07 | A | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | H | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (16.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/07 | A | (3.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/07 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | 4:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/07 | H | (9.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/07 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/07 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/07 | A | (10.) | Tur Turek (9.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/19/07 | H | (9.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/07 | A | (9.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/07 | A | (8.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 0:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/07 | A | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/08 | H | (9.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/08 | A | (10.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 4:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | H | (10.) | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 2:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | H | (10.) | Kmita Zabierzów (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/08 | A | (10.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/08 | H | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/08 | A | (10.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/08 | H | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/08 | H | (10.) | Tur Turek (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/08 | A | (9.) | Piast Gliwice (6.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | H | (9.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | Zawisza (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (10.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 2:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 3:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/15 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (14.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 31' | 90' | |||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (12.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (8.) | Zawisza (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 3 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (9.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/17/16 | A | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/16 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | H | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 3:2 | LW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | H | (9.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (5.) | Górnik Zabrze (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/16 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/4/16 | H | (5.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:1 | 85' | 50' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | A | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) | 1:3 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 4:0 | LM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 5:0 | LM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
22 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/17 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 3:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/19/17 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:2 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 2:1 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | A | (1.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:1 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/17 | H | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 5:2 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 2:1 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | H | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 0:0 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:0 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (9.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 3:3 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | A | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 73' | 82' | ||||||||
15 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/2/18 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 60' | 84' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (4.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/19/19 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Raków (1.) | 2:2 | AM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (16.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:1 | CF | ✔ | 74' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | H | (14.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (15.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 5:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | H | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:0 | LM | 62' | 65' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/19 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:2 | RM | 17' | 17' | |||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (10.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/12/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/3/20 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 72' | 77' | |||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 4:1 | AM | ✔ | 62' | |||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | H | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:5 | 29' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | A | (18.) | Korona Kielce (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (18.) | Radomiak (6.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 77' | |||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:2 | 72' | 20' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:5 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/21 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/21 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 1:1 | 81' | 17' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 6' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/21 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/21 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (1.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (5.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/21 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 3:1 | 88' | 89' | 11' | |||||||||
6 | 11/17/21 | H | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/21 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/21 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 181, Starting eleven: 142, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 35 | 4 | 16 |
Attacking Midfield | 29 | 7 | 5 |
Left Midfield | 22 | 11 | 3 |
Defensive Midfield | 7 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 6 | 1 | 3 |
Left-Back | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 3 | 2 | - |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |