#10 Maksim Belkovskiy
Chertanovo
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
chertanovoclub.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 1, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Tomsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,98 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 1
Stats of Maksim Belkovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 37 | 4 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 1.341' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 374' | ||
2. Division B | 10 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 498' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 7 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 281' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 188' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | CF | 16' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 0:2 | CF | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | CF | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 32' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 | CF | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | CF | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 5:0 | RW | 37' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | RW | 20' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | CF | 27' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | special leave | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 | RW | 26' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | RW | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 4:2 | CF | 24' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | LW | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/24 | A | Energia V. Luki | 0:2 | 61' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | H | Rodina-M Moscow | 2:2 | 63' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/20/24 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Spartak 2 | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | H | Irkutsk | 2:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | A | Saturn | 1:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | H | Dynamo 2 | 0:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 1:4 | 20' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/7/24 | A | FC Tver | 1:3 | 30' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | 1 | 39' | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Rostov II | 3:2 | 73' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Orenburg II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Pari NN II | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Ural II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Zenit II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | Fakel II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Akhmat II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Dynamo M II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 5:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (2.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 5:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 54' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (8.) | FK Sochi II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (6.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (8.) | Ural II (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (6.) | Fakel II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (9.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (8.) | FShM II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (9.) | Master-Saturn (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (9.) | Baltika II (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (7.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 1:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | Dinamo Kirov | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 16 | 2 | 2 |
Right Winger | 7 | 1 | 1 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
17 | May 28, 2023 | 2 | 1 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
17 | Nov 17, 2022 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
20 | Feb 22, 2021 | 2 | - |