#1 Maksim Zajtsev
www.fc-zenit.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 2008 (16)
- Place of birth: Kursk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U15
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Maksim Zajtsev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 10 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 4 | 832' | ||
YFL U16 (2024) | 10 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 4 | 832' | ||
U19 M-Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | H | (7.) | Ak.Cherta U16 (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | A | (3.) | FK Rostov U16 (8.) | 0:6 | GK | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Almaz-Antei U16 (9.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | Strogino U16 (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (3.) | Ak.Loko U16 (6.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar U16 (1.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | A | (3.) | Rodina U16 (13.) | 1:7 | GK | 88' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | H | (3.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/15/24 | H | (3.) | Chaika U16 (18.) | 13:0 | GK | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/19/24 | A | (3.) | Konoplev U16 (12.) | 0:5 | GK | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/25/24 | H | (3.) | UOR-5 U16 (15.) | 10:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (2.) | FK Rostov U16 (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar U16 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (6.) | Strogino U16 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (4.) | Ak.Spartak U16 (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (4.) | UOR-5 U16 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (4.) | SShOR Zenit U16 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | Konoplev U16 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (4.) | Ak.Cherta U16 (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (3.) | Ak. Dinamo U16 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (4.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (6.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | FShM U16 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/23 | A | (4.) | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Fakel II | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Akhmat II | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Rostov II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Chertanovo II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Pari NN II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Orenburg II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | A | Ural II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Fakel II | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (4.) | FK Sochi II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (4.) | Ural II (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (4.) | Fakel II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (3.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (3.) | FShM II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Master-Saturn (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (3.) | Baltika II (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |