Marcel Kotwica
www.stalrzeszow.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Kraśnik
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Marcel Kotwica
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 150 | 6 | 2 | 25 / 1 / 1 | 11.368' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 887' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 16 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.181' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 20 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.104' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' | ||
16/17 | 2 Liga | 31 | 1 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 2.546' | ||
16/17 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 540' | ||
15/16 | 2 Liga | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 2.404' | ||
15/16 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 183' | ||
14/15 | 2 Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.086' | ||
14/15 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 941' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (12.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 5:1 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (13.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 44' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (13.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 61' | 71' | |||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | A | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (17.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 4:2 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (17.) | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (7.) | Raków (5.) | 2:3 | 53' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/17 | A | (6.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | H | (9.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (5.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | A | (10.) | Raków (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (10.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | H | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (11.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (17.) | Raków (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (7.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (7.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 2:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (7.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/18 | H | (6.) | Raków (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (7.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (8.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | H | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 74' | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (9.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (8.) | Odra Opole (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/19 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/19 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | H | (14.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/19 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 93, Starting eleven: 46, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 31, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (9.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (2.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (3.) | Legionovia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (11.) | Blekitni (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | A | (9.) | Limanovia (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Raków (2.) | 5:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (3.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | A | (14.) | Nadwislan Gora (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 1:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | A | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (15.) | Gornik W. (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | H | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | H | (16.) | Kotwica (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/14 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (16.) | Legionovia (11.) | 2:2 | 78' | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | H | (16.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (14.) | Limanovia (18.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | H | (14.) | Raków (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (15.) | Nadwislan Gora (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | A | (15.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (4.) | 0:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (15.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | H | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | A | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (17.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 0:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (17.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (16.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (13.) | Polonia Bytom (14.) | 4:5 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | H | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Raków (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (11.) | Legionovia (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (12.) | Kotwica (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (13.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (10.) | Nadwislan Gora (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (9.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/16 | A | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/16 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/17/16 | H | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (9.) | Raków (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/16 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (9.) | Legionovia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | A | (9.) | Kotwica (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (9.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (7.) | Radomiak (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | A | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 51' | 51' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (3.) | Siarka T. (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (2.) | Radomiak (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | A | (3.) | Blekitni (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | O. Zambrow (18.) | 1:1 | 71' | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (6.) | Raków (1.) | 0:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | A | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | A | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/16 | H | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (4.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 3:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (4.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (3.) | Raków (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 3:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 0:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | A | (3.) | Legionovia (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |