Mateusz Piatkowski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 22, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Bielawa
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Mateusz Piatkowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 213 | 59 | 21 | 15 / - / 1 | 15.748' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 32 | 11 | 2 | 3 / - / 1 | 2.505' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.687' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 578' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.330' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 32 | 13 | 9 | 3 / - / - | 2.457' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 28 | 4 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.914' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 31 | 8 | - | - / - / - | 2.300' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 29 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 2.259' | |||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 718' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/14/09 | A | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | H | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (10.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 6' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/09 | A | (15.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | H | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | H | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 0:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/09 | A | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/09 | H | (16.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/09 | A | (16.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | H | (15.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (14.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | H | (14.) | Motor Lublin (15.) | 6:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (4.) | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | A | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | A | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/09 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/09 | A | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 3:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/09 | H | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/09 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 0:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/09 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/09 | H | (8.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/09 | A | (6.) | Motor Lublin (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/09 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/09 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/09 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/09 | H | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/09 | A | (10.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/10 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/10 | A | (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | H | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/10 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/10 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/10 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/10 | A | (9.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (9.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | H | (8.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | H | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/9/10 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | H | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (5.) | Stilon (4.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/10 | H | (4.) | Radzionkow (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | A | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (6.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (7.) | Odra Wodzislaw (13.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | H | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (8.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/10 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | H | (7.) | Stilon (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (7.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | H | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (7.) | Odra Wodzislaw (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/11 | H | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | A | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | H | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | A | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/11 | H | (17.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/11 | A | (16.) | Dolcan Zabki (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/11 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/11 | A | (18.) | Kolejarz Stroze (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/11 | A | (17.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/11 | H | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/11 | H | (18.) | Sandecja (12.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | A | (18.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | H | (18.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | A | (18.) | Zawisza (1.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||
13 | 10/7/11 | A | (18.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 10/15/11 | A | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/11 | H | (17.) | Radzionkow (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/28/11 | A | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | H | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/13/11 | A | (16.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (16.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (15.) | Kolejarz Stroze (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/12 | A | (15.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 1:4 | SS | 33' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | H | (17.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | A | (17.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | H | (17.) | Zawisza (5.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/12 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 3:4 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (17.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (11.) | 3:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (17.) | Radzionkow (8.) | 4:4 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (7.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (9.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (5.) | Cracovia (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (6.) | 1:4 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | A | (12.) | Zawisza (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 4:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (12.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 36' | |||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | H | (10.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/25/12 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (7.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/3/13 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (7.) | Cracovia (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/10/13 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 5:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 19' | 66' | |||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (4.) | Zawisza (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/13 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:2 | 2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/18 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/18 | A | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/16/18 | H | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (1.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 6:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | A | (1.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (1.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (10.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||
24 | 3/15/19 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/24/19 | A | (11.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 5:0 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/1/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | Raków (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/19 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 4:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (14.) | Radomiak (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 4:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 5:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (11.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 36' | 70' | |||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | 80' | |||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:3 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/19 | H | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | 71' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (13.) | 1:4 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (6.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | A | (8.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (12.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | H | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/14/20 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/18/20 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | H | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | H | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | H | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/21 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 33' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (13.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/21 | H | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/21 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | H | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/21 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (18.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | 77' | ||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (17.) | LKS Lodz (8.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | A | (18.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/21 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | A | (18.) | Sandecja (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/3/21 | A | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/22 | A | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | H | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 59' | 84' | |||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | A | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/2/22 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/6/22 | A | (18.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/11/22 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/22 | A | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/22 | H | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/30/22 | A | (17.) | Korona Kielce (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | H | (17.) | LKS Lodz (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 17' | 78' | |||||||||
33 | 5/16/22 | H | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 221, Starting eleven: 177, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |