#11 Matus Körös
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 17, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Position: Midfield
Stats of Matus Körös
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.564' | ||
II. Liga | 21 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.446' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 118' | ||
Nike Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (12.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (7.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (7.) | Skalica (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (6.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (6.) | Kosice (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/23 | A | (7.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Michalovce (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (7.) | Skalica (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Part. Osrblie | 2:4 | CM | 30' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Radostka | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/23 | A | FK Podkonice | 0:3 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/3/23 | A | Odeva Lipany | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/24/23 | A | Pohronie | 1:0 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (13.) | Slovan U21 (8.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (14.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (12.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (13.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (14.) | Puchov (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (13.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | FC Petrzalka (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (14.) | Dyn. Malzenice (15.) | 0:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | Humenne (10.) | 5:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (14.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (14.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (15.) | Komarno (1.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | A | (15.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 3:0 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | H | (15.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/24 | A | (15.) | Slovan U21 (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 2:1 | 66' | 88' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/24 | A | (15.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/24 | H | (15.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/24 | A | (15.) | Puchov (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | H | (15.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | A | (15.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 3:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/24 | H | (15.) | Humenne (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (15.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | A | (15.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | A | (15.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/24 | H | (15.) | Komarno (1.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |