- Date of birth/Age: May 21, 1996 (28)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Bad Saarow
- Club: Preußen Bad Saarow
- Referee: since 2010
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
May 21, 1996 (28)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Bad Saarow
Club:
Preußen Bad Saarow
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | Müllroser SV | Petershagen-E. | 0:9 | - | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | TuS Makkabi (7.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Rostocker FC (3.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 0:5 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2023 | TeBe Berlin (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 2:3 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2024 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | Optik Rathenow (11.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2024 | SV Sparta (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 6:1 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||||
28 | May 18, 2024 | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | TuS Makkabi (5.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Ein. Rudolstadt (16.) | SC Freital (9.) | 1:4 | 11 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 11, 2024 | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | SC Freital (8.) | Magdeburg II (4.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | D. Dresden U19 (7.) | SV Meppen U19 (14.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Hertha BSC U19 (5.) | H. Rostock U19 (12.) | 7:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | U. Berlin U19 (6.) | RB Leipzig U19 (4.) | 5:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2023 | Hamburg U19 (5.) | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | D. Dresden U19 (5.) | RB Leipzig U19 (4.) | 2:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | U. Berlin U19 (3.) | Wolfsburg U19 (1.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | D. Dresden U19 (4.) | U. Berlin U19 (3.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | RB Leipzig U19 (3.) | CZ Jena U19 (9.) | 2:3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | U. Berlin U19 (3.) | W. Bremen U19 (12.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | H. Rostock U19 (11.) | RB Leipzig U19 (5.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | May 11, 2024 | D. Dresden U19 (7.) | Hertha BSC U19 (1.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Hertha BSC U17 (4.) | Hannover 96 U17 (6.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | D. Dresden U17 (5.) | U. Berlin U17 (7.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Dec 17, 2023 | Hamburg U19 | Hoffenheim U19 | 0:5 | 3 | - | - | - |