Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 75 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |||
Abstiegsrunde Championship | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Championship | 17 | 60 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
Irish Cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Meisterrunde Championship | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Abstiegsrunde Championship
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 16, 2024 | Ards FC (4.) | Ballyclare (1.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Championship
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Knockbreda (11.) | Annagh United (1.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Ballyclare (9.) | Portadown (3.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Dergview (10.) | Dundela (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | HW Welders (3.) | Bangor (4.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Portadown (2.) | Dundela (3.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 13, 2023 | Ards FC (9.) | Institute (6.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Bangor (4.) | Ballinamallard (9.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | HW Welders (5.) | Annagh United (9.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | Knockbreda (12.) | Dergview (11.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2023 | Newington (4.) | Ards FC (8.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Dec 26, 2023 | Annagh United (8.) | Portadown (2.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Jan 13, 2024 | Knockbreda (12.) | Dundela (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 6, 2024 | Portadown (3.) | Ballyclare (7.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Feb 9, 2024 | Bangor (4.) | Ards FC (10.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Feb 24, 2024 | Institute (4.) | Newington (9.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 9, 2024 | HW Welders (6.) | Dundela (1.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 19, 2024 | Newington (6.) | Knockbreda (12.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Irish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Jan 6, 2024 | Loughgall | Rosemount Rec. | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Meisterrunde Championship
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 2, 2024 | Bangor (3.) | Portadown (1.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2024 | HW Welders (6.) | Annagh United (5.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - |