- Date of birth/Age: Apr 22, 1988 (36)
- Playe of birth: Izola
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- 1st league debut: 12.08.2018
Profile
Name in home country:
Mihael Antič
Date of birth/Age:
Apr 22, 1988 (36)
Playe of birth:
Izola
Citizenship:
Slovenia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 114 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
Prva Liga | 12 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Druga Liga | 8 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Prva Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | NK Bravo (4.) | NK Rogaska (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | NK Aluminij (4.) | NK Olimpija (3.) | 4:5 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | NS Mura (8.) | NK Bravo (5.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | NK Domzale (8.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2023 | NK Maribor (4.) | NK Celje (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 10, 2023 | NS Mura (7.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | NK Rogaska (10.) | NK Aluminij (9.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 20, 2024 | NK Radomlje (8.) | NK Aluminij (9.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | NK Rogaska (10.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | NK Bravo (4.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 29, 2024 | NK Maribor (3.) | NK Radomlje (10.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 10, 2024 | NK Olimpija (2.) | NK Radomlje (10.) | 2:2 | 9 | - | - | 1 |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2023 | Kety Bistrica (3.) | ND Dravinja (7.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 29, 2023 | ND Primorje (8.) | NK Tolmin (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | Brinje (1.) | NK Triglav (2.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | NK Krka (11.) | Brinje (7.) | 0:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | ND Primorje (4.) | Beltinci (1.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | NK Tolmin (13.) | NK Nafta 1903 (1.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2024 | NK Krka (13.) | NK Tolmin (12.) | 2:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 12, 2024 | ND Gorica (3.) | Beltinci (5.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - |