MITOS Novocherkassk (-2016)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.85 | 14:25 | 219 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0.92 | 16:23 | 625 |
Overall balance | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 0.88 | 30:48 | 422 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | SKA Rostov | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:4 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Terek-2 Grozny (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Mashuk (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:5 | |
3 | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
4 | Tue Aug 11, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
6 | Tue Aug 25, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
7 | Tue Sep 1, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
8 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Angusht Nazran (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
9 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
10 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Biolog (13.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
11 | Mon Sep 28, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Astrakhan (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
12 | Mon Oct 5, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | ? | 1.200 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 18, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mashuk (6.) | ? | 250 | 0:5 | |
15 | Mon Oct 26, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | ? | 700 | 4:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 27, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
19 | Mon Apr 11, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:3 | |
20 | Mon Apr 18, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
21 | Mon Apr 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | ? | 180 | 3:0 | |
22 | Tue May 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Biolog (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
23 | Tue May 10, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Astrakhan (12.) | ? | 800 | 2:2 | |
24 | Tue May 17, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | ? | 50 | 1:5 | |
25 | Tue May 24, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
26 | Mon May 30, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Terek-2 Grozny (9.) | ? | 50 | 0:1 |