1
|
8/23/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Hrv Dragovoljac (1.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/30/09 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
NK Rudes (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
9/6/09 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
NK Solin (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/12/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Junak Sinj (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/19/09 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
NK Lucko (5.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/26/09 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
HBDNK Mosor (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
10/3/09 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
NK Vinogradar (6.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/10/09 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
NK Pomorac (3.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/18/09 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
RNK Split (1.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/24/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Segesta Sisak (13.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
11/7/09 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
HNSK Moslavina (14.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/15/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
NK Imotski (3.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/21/09 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
HNK Suhopolje (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
2/27/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Hrv Dragovoljac (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
3/6/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
NK Rudes (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
3/13/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
NK Solin (5.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/20/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Junak Sinj (10.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/27/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
NK Lucko (3.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
4/10/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
HBDNK Mosor (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
4/18/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
NK Vinogradar (9.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/24/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
NK Pomorac (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
5/2/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
RNK Split (1.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
5/8/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Segesta Sisak (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
5/15/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
HNSK Moslavina (13.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/22/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
NK Imotski (9.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/29/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
HNK Suhopolje (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/14/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
HNK Sibenik (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/23/15 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
NK Zadar (12.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/29/15 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
NK Dugopolje (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
9/2/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Din. Zagreb II (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/5/15 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
HNK Gorica (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/12/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
NK Imotski (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/16/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Lucko (12.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/19/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Segesta Sisak (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/27/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Rudes (7.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/3/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Sesvete (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/7/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Hrv Dragovoljac (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/11/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
HNK Sibenik (1.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/17/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Zadar (9.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
90 + 1' |
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/24/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Dugopolje (6.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
10/31/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Din. Zagreb II (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/7/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
HNK Gorica (4.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/14/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Imotski (12.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/21/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Lucko (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/28/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Segesta Sisak (10.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
2/27/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Rudes (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
3/5/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Sesvete (3.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
3/12/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Hrv Dragovoljac (9.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
3/19/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
HNK Gorica (8.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
3/24/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/29/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Imotski (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
4/2/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Segesta Sisak (10.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/9/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Zadar (12.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/17/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Rudes (7.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
4/23/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Din. Zagreb II (4.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
4/30/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Dugopolje (7.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/7/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Sesvete (3.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/14/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
NK Lucko (11.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/21/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
HNK Sibenik (2.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
17' |
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/14/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Solin (15.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/28/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Cibalia (17.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
9/5/20 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
NK Rudes (16.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
9/11/20 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Dubrava ZG (6.) |
0:2 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/16/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
NK Orijent 1919 (13.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/19/20 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Hrv Dragovoljac (1.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/26/20 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
NK Osijek II (3.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
84' |
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/30/20 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Junak Sinj (15.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
9
|
10/3/20 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
NK Dugopolje (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/16/20 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Medjimurje (4.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/25/20 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Croat. Zmijavci (11.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/30/20 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
NK Kustosija (12.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/20/20 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Din. Zagreb II (15.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/25/20 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
NK Opatija (2.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/29/20 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Bijelo Brdo (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
12/4/20 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Hajduk Split II (15.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
12/11/20 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
NK Sesvete (8.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
2/13/21 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
NK Solin (16.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
2/20/21 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
NK Rudes (4.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
20
|
2/27/21 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Cibalia (10.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
21
|
3/5/21 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
NK Dubrava ZG (11.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
3/13/21 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
NK Orijent 1919 (8.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/19/21 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Hrv Dragovoljac (1.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/2/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
NK Osijek II (8.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
25
|
4/9/21 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Junak Sinj (18.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
4/17/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
NK Dugopolje (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/21/21 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Medjimurje (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
4/25/21 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Croat. Zmijavci (4.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
29
|
5/1/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
NK Kustosija (6.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
5/7/21 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
NK Opatija (7.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
31
|
5/12/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Din. Zagreb II (13.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
32
|
5/15/21 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Bijelo Brdo (2.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
33
|
5/23/21 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Hajduk Split II (15.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
34
|
5/29/21 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
NK Sesvete (6.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |