Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Rosice | 3:1 | MFKK B (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
140 · Michal Grecmal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) TJ Tat | 0:1 | Trinec (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
348 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(11.) FKB | 2:2 | U.Brod (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
140 · Ondrej Terber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) Start | 1:1 | 1.BFK (17.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Hlucin | 3:2 | Frydek (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
216 · Jan Dorotik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
(14.) SK Hra | 0:1 | FCB B (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
684 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(16.) 1.FC S | 0:0 | Unicov (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
125 · Karel Mikeska |
(13.) ZLN B | 0:2 | FK Hod (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
152 · Vojtech Dedek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(3.) FC Zli | 2:1 | 1.SC Z (2.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
217 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 26 | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Zlinsko | 26 | 5 | 49 | |
3 | 1.SC Znojmo | 26 | 15 | 46 | |
4 | Unicov | 26 | 20 | 45 | |
5 | Trinec | 26 | 16 | 43 | |
6 | Karvina B | 26 | 12 | 43 | |
7 | Hlucin | 26 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | Hodonin | 26 | -4 | 37 | |
9 | Frydek-Mistek | 26 | 6 | 36 | |
10 | Start Brno | 26 | -7 | 35 | |
11 | Rosice | 26 | 2 | 33 | |
12 | Blansko | 26 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | Zlin B | 26 | -2 | 29 | |
14 | Hranice | 26 | -22 | 26 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 26 | -23 | 26 | |
16 | Slovacko B | 26 | -7 | 24 | |
17 | Frydlant n. Os. | 26 | -23 | 22 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 26 | -22 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...